If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange 15 9 5 1 52:17 35 32 D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
W
Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
D
FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Swift Hesperange
2 FC Wiltz 71 15 10 2 3 48:24 24 32 W
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
US Rumelange
D
FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
3 US Esch 15 9 1 5 32:20 12 28 W
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
4 US Rumelange 15 8 3 4 36:23 13 27 D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
US Rumelange
W
US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Wins
US Esch
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
US Rumelange
5 FC Rm Hamm Benfica 15 7 5 3 26:14 12 26 W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
US Rumelange
6 Un Kaerjeng 97 14 7 3 4 34:27 7 24 W
US Esch
03.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Mondercange
7 FC Mondercange 15 6 4 5 20:18 2 22 W
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Wiltz 71
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach 15 6 3 6 28:32 -4 21 W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
US Rumelange
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Mondercange
L
Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
9 Alisontia Steinsel 15 7 0 8 22:34 -12 21 L
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 15 5 4 6 24:33 -9 19 L
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
FC Mamer 32
D
FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Swift Hesperange
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 15 3 5 7 13:24 -11 14 L
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 15 2 6 7 21:31 -10 12 L
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster 15 2 3 10 14:35 -21 9 W
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach 14 1 0 13 8:46 -38 3 L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur championship organized by Luxembourg. Contest participants: 14 participating teams. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Swift Hesperange - 32 points, 9 won matches, 1 defeats, 5 draws.
FC Wiltz 71 - 32 points, 10 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
US Esch - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 5 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour - FC Wiltz 71 (05.04.2020 08:00)
FC Rm Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange (05.04.2020 08:00)
US Rumelange - Blo-Weiss Medernach (05.04.2020 08:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.