Division Nationale
Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Nationale
1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 5 5 0 0 11:2 9 15 W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
2 Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71 6 5 0 1 14:7 7 15 W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 WIN
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
Differdange 03
3 Fola Fola 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13 W
Racing Union Racing Union
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fola Fola
Progres Niedercorn
4 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 6 4 0 2 13:8 5 12 W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
5 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 6 4 0 2 15:11 4 12 L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Wiltz 71
6 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 6 3 2 1 9:8 1 11 L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hostert Hostert
Rodange 91
7 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 6 2 2 2 11:9 2 8 W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Union Titus Petange
8 Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
Fola
9 Rodange 91 Rodange 91 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jeunesse Esch
10 Racing Union Racing Union 5 2 0 3 8:11 -3 6 L
Racing Union Racing Union
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
L
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
W
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Hostert
11 Hostert Hostert 6 1 2 3 10:10 1 5 W
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hostert Hostert
Racing Union
12 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
13 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4 L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fola Fola
Swift Hesperange
14 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 4 L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbruck
15 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 LOSS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
16 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 6 0 2 4 4:13 -9 2 L
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Division Nationale championship organized by Luxembourg. Contest participants: 16 football teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
F91 Dudelange - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Wiltz 71 - 15 points, 5 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Fola - 13 points, 4 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can find football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Division Nationale (Luxembourg):
Differdange 03 - Wiltz 71 (03.10.2020 09:00)
Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch (03.10.2020 09:00)
Hostert - Racing Union (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.