1 Lyga
Lithuania

1 Lyga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1 Lyga
1 Lietava Lietava 13 9 4 1 28:11 17 31 W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lietava Lietava
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lietava Lietava
D
Lietava Lietava
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Nevėžis
2 Nevėžis Nevėžis 13 10 1 2 34:9 25 31 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Nevėžis Nevėžis
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Nevėžis Nevėžis
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
D
Panevezys II Panevezys II
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nevėžis Nevėžis
Lietava
3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 13 9 3 1 28:11 17 30 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
04.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Nevėžis Nevėžis
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
D
Lietava Lietava
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
DFC Dainava Alytus
4 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 13 8 4 1 24:6 18 28 W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Nevėžis Nevėžis
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lietava Lietava
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
5 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 13 8 3 2 26:17 9 24 W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nevėžis Nevėžis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lietava Lietava
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
16.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
23.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
Panevezys II
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 13 7 1 5 30:18 12 22 L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
23.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
Hegelmann Litauen
7 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 13 7 1 5 20:12 8 22 L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
16.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 13 5 2 6 25:25 -2 17 L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
04.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Panevezys II Panevezys II
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nevėžis Nevėžis
Vilniaus Vytis
9 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 13 4 2 7 24:29 -5 14 W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Vilnius Vilnius
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
D
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
W
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
10 Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga 13 3 2 8 19:30 -11 11 D
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
W
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
W
Riterial B Riterial B
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
L
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
11 Riterial B Riterial B 13 3 2 8 20:30 -10 11 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
D
Riterial B Riterial B
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
L
Riterial B Riterial B
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Riterial B Riterial B
12 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 13 3 1 9 10:26 -16 10 D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
D
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
25.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vilnius Vilnius
13 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 13 1 0 12 11:40 -29 3 D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
Vilnius Vilnius
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Riterial B Riterial B
14 Vilnius Vilnius 13 1 0 12 8:43 -35 3 D
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
W
Vilnius Vilnius
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
L
Vilnius Vilnius
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
25.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vilnius Vilnius
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1 Lyga
1 Nevėžis Nevėžis 19 14 3 2 44:12 32 45 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Nevėžis Nevėžis
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Nevėžis Nevėžis
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
D
Panevezys II Panevezys II
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nevėžis Nevėžis
Lietava
2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 19 13 4 2 36:12 24 43 W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Nevėžis Nevėžis
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lietava Lietava
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
3 Lietava Lietava 19 12 5 2 38:17 21 41 W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lietava Lietava
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lietava Lietava
D
Lietava Lietava
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Nevėžis
4 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 19 10 5 4 33:19 14 35 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
04.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Nevėžis Nevėžis
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
D
Lietava Lietava
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
DFC Dainava Alytus
5 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 19 10 2 7 28:18 10 32 L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
16.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 19 10 2 7 42:24 18 32 L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nevėžis Nevėžis
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
23.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
Hegelmann Litauen
7 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 19 9 3 7 34:35 -1 27 W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nevėžis Nevėžis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lietava Lietava
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
16.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
23.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
Panevezys II
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 19 5 3 11 31:43 -12 18 L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
04.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Panevezys II Panevezys II
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nevėžis Nevėžis
Vilniaus Vytis
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1 Lyga
1 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 18 6 3 9 33:36 -3 21 W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Vilnius Vilnius
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
D
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
W
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga 18 6 3 9 33:38 -5 21 D
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
W
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
W
Riterial B Riterial B
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
L
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 18 4 3 11 20:38 -18 15 D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
D
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
16.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
25.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vilnius Vilnius
4 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 18 4 1 13 19:45 -26 13 D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
Vilnius Vilnius
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Riterial B Riterial B
5 Riterial B Riterial B 18 3 3 12 25:45 -20 12 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
D
Riterial B Riterial B
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
L
Riterial B Riterial B
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Riterial B Riterial B
6 Vilnius Vilnius 18 3 2 13 17:51 -34 11 D
Minija Kretinga Minija Kretinga
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
W
Vilnius Vilnius
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vilnius Vilnius
L
Vilnius Vilnius
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
25.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vilnius Vilnius
Show more


1 Lyga tournament organized by Lithuania.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and 1 Lyga (Lithuania) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - 1 Lyga (Lithuania):
Dziugas Telsiai - DFC Dainava Alytus (31.10.2020 06:00)
Panevezys II - Vilniaus Vytis (31.10.2020 06:00)
Nevėžis - Lietava (31.10.2020 06:00)

Follow 1 Lyga (Lithuania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.