Latvia

1.Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
1.Liga
1 FK Tukums 2000/TSS 26 23 2 1 111:14 97 71 W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 win
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 win
FK Auda
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 win
JDFS Alberts
W
SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 win
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2 SK Super Nova 27 19 1 7 95:27 68 58 W
SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 win
FK Auda
W
SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 win
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
L
SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 lose
JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 win
SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 win
SK Super Nova
3 FK Smiltene 27 17 2 8 78:52 26 53 L
JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 win
SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 win
FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 win
New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 lose
FK Smiltene
4 JDFS Alberts 27 16 3 8 70:47 23 51 W
JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Smiltene
W
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
19.10.19 1 : 2 win
JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 win
JDFS Alberts
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 lose
JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 win
FK Auda
5 FK Auda 27 14 3 10 62:51 11 45 L
SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 lose
FK Auda
W
FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 win
New Project
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Auda
W
FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 win
FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 lose
FK Auda
6 FK Rezekne/BJSS 27 13 4 10 72:56 16 43 L
SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 win
Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 win
FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 lose
FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 win
FK Smiltene
7 SC Grobina 26 10 0 16 56:103 -47 30 W
SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 win
FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 lose
SC Grobina
W
SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 win
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 lose
SC Grobina
L
SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 lose
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
8 New Project 27 6 2 19 35:62 -27 20 W
Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 win
New Project
L
FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 lose
New Project
L
New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 lose
New Project
L
New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
9 FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE 27 6 1 20 39:78 -39 19 L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 lose
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
L
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
19.10.19 1 : 2 lose
JDFS Alberts
L
SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 lose
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
W
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
02.11.19 7 : 1 win
Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 win
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
10 Balvu Sports Center 27 1 0 26 23:151 -128 3 L
Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 lose
New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 lose
Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 lose
FK Smiltene
L
FK DINAMO RIGA / STAICELE
02.11.19 7 : 1 lose
Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 lose
SK Super Nova
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

1.Liga championship organized by Latvia. Tournament applicants: 10 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 71 points, 23 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
SK Super Nova - 58 points, 19 wins, 7 defeats, 1 draws.
FK Smiltene - 53 points, 17 won matches, 8 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and 1.Liga (Latvia) live matches.

Follow 1.Liga (Latvia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.