J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 9 9 0 0 18:2 16 27 W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 9 6 1 2 16:10 6 19 L
Gifu Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Vanraure Hachinohe
3 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 9 6 1 2 14:8 6 19 W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United
4 Gifu Gifu 9 4 3 2 14:9 5 15 W
Gifu Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
D
Gifu Gifu
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Sagamihara
5 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 9 4 3 2 13:8 5 15 L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
09.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Grulla Morioka
6 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 9 4 2 3 17:11 6 14 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
10.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Kagoshima United
7 Imabari Imabari 9 3 4 2 10:6 4 13 W
Imabari Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
29.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
D
Imabari Imabari
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
8 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 9 4 1 4 16:14 2 13 W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
09.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama
9 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 9 4 1 4 9:10 -1 13 L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Imabari
10 Sagamihara Sagamihara 9 3 3 3 8:11 -3 12 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
10.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Gifu
11 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 9 3 2 4 16:16 -2 11 D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gifu Gifu
D
Imabari Imabari
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Cerezo Osaka U23
12 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 9 3 2 4 9:11 -2 11 L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Imabari Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Roasso Kumamoto
13 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 9 3 2 4 10:17 -7 11 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
D
Gifu Gifu
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Nagano Parceiro
14 Fukushima United Fukushima United 9 2 3 4 12:13 -1 9 D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
29.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
09.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
15 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 9 2 2 5 11:18 -7 8 W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
29.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Gamba Osaka U23
16 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 7 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
29.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
17 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 9 1 3 5 7:16 -9 6 L
Imabari Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Fujieda MYFC
18 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 9 0 2 7 6:17 -11 2 L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
09.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 championship organized by Japan. Championship participants: 19 teams. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 27 points, 9 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 19 points, 6 won matches, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Gainare Tottori - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - J.league 3 (Japan):
Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka U23 (15.08.2020 04:00)
Sagamihara - Gifu (15.08.2020 04:00)
Kamatamare Sanuki - Blaublitz Akita (15.08.2020 05:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.