If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Italy

Serie D, Girone G

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone G
1 ASD TURRIS CALCIO 26 18 7 1 65:24 41 61 W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Aprilia
W
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
BUDONI CALCIO
W
Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Latte Dolce Calcio
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 26 17 6 3 46:21 25 57 W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
W
BUDONI CALCIO
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
3 SEF Torres Calcio 26 14 9 3 44:25 19 51 W
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
D
Citta Di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
4 Asd Trastevere 1909 26 13 6 7 46:33 13 45 D
FC Aprilia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
Asd Trastevere 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
Asd Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
W
Asd Trastevere 1909
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Citta Di Anagni
5 Latte Dolce Calcio 26 14 3 9 40:29 11 45 L
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
US Ladispoli
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 26 10 9 7 40:30 10 39 D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Muravera
D
ASD PORTICI 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
7 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 26 10 9 7 28:30 -2 39 W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Muravera
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
8 ASD Vis Artena 26 9 8 9 35:38 -3 35 W
ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
9 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 26 9 6 11 33:35 -2 33 W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Asd Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
01.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
ASD PORTICI 1906
10 Muravera 25 7 10 8 30:31 -1 31 W
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Muravera
L
Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Muravera
D
Muravera
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Porto Torres
11 Asd Lanusei Calcio 26 6 13 7 23:25 -2 31 W
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
D
Asd Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
D
Asd Lanusei Calcio
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
12 ASD PORTICI 1906 26 7 9 10 31:41 -10 30 D
Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
L
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
D
ASD PORTICI 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
01.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
ASD PORTICI 1906
13 FC Aprilia 26 6 11 9 25:30 -5 29 L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Aprilia
L
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Ladispoli
D
FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
D
BUDONI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
14 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 26 6 9 11 31:39 -8 27 W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
L
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
Citta Di Anagni
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Muravera
15 Citta Di Anagni 26 6 7 13 32:44 -12 25 D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
L
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
Citta Di Anagni
D
Citta Di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
L
Asd Trastevere 1909
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Citta Di Anagni
16 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 26 4 7 15 23:56 -33 19 L
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
17 US Ladispoli 26 5 3 18 25:42 -17 18 W
US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
BUDONI CALCIO
W
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
18 BUDONI CALCIO 25 4 4 17 22:46 -24 16 L
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
BUDONI CALCIO
D
BUDONI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Aprilia
L
BUDONI CALCIO
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
D
Asd Lanusei Calcio
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone G championship held by Italy. Championship registrants: 18 football teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
ASD TURRIS CALCIO - 61 points, 18 wins, 1 losses, 7 draws.
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - 57 points, 17 wins, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
SEF Torres Calcio - 51 points, 14 triumphs, 3 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have football schedule and Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Serie D, Girone G (Italy):
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA - Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio (05.04.2020 09:00)
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 (05.04.2020 09:00)
BUDONI CALCIO - Citta Di Anagni (05.04.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.