If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 LR Vicenza Virtus 27 18 7 2 41:12 29 61 W
Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Gubbio 1910
D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Virtus Vecomp Verona
W
Cesena FC
23.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
LR Vicenza Virtus
2 Reggio Audace FC 27 15 10 2 45:25 20 55 W
Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Sudtirol
W
Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AJ Fano 1906
L
Carpi FC 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Reggio Audace FC
W
Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
D
AS Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Reggio Audace FC
3 Carpi FC 1909 26 16 5 5 44:21 23 53 W
Cesena FC
22.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Carpi FC 1909
D
Carpi FC 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Padova
D
Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Carpi FC 1909
W
Carpi FC 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Reggio Audace FC
W
Carpi FC 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Piacenza Calcio
4 FC Sudtirol 27 15 3 9 43:24 19 48 L
Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Sudtirol
W
FC Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
L
Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Sudtirol
W
FC Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AJ Fano 1906
L
Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Sudtirol
5 Feralpisalo 26 12 8 6 34:31 3 44 D
Feralpisalo
22.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Reggio Audace FC
W
Virtus Vecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Feralpisalo
W
Feralpisalo
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Modena FC
W
AJ Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Feralpisalo
D
Feralpisalo
16.02.20 3 : 3 draws
AS Gubbio 1910
6 Calcio Padova 26 13 5 8 35:19 16 44 W
Calcio Padova
22.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Carpi FC 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
Cesena FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Padova
L
Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Fermana FC
7 Piacenza Calcio 26 10 11 5 32:24 8 41 D
Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
D
Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cesena FC
W
Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Piacenza Calcio
L
Carpi FC 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Piacenza Calcio
8 Modena FC 27 11 7 9 29:25 4 40 D
Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Imolese Calcio
L
Feralpisalo
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Modena FC
W
Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sambenedettese
L
Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Modena FC
W
Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Sudtirol
9 US Triestina Calcio 1918 27 12 4 11 36:32 4 40 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cesena FC
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
W
Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
US Triestina Calcio 1918
10 Fermana FC 27 8 9 10 22:33 -11 33 D
Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese
03.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Sudtirol
W
Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Fermana FC
D
Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
11 Sambenedettese 26 9 6 11 31:31 1 33 D
Sambenedettese
22.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AJ Fano 1906
D
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sambenedettese
L
Sambenedettese
03.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Fermana FC
L
Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sambenedettese
L
Sambenedettese
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ravenna FC 1913
12 Virtus Vecomp Verona 27 8 8 11 33:35 -2 32 L
Virtus Vecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Feralpisalo
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Imolese Calcio
D
LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Rimini FC 1912
13 Cesena FC 27 7 9 11 33:42 -9 30 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cesena FC
D
Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cesena FC
D
Cesena FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Padova
W
Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Cesena FC
L
Cesena FC
23.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
LR Vicenza Virtus
14 AS Gubbio 1910 27 5 13 9 23:31 -8 28 W
AJ Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
AS Gubbio 1910
D
LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Gubbio 1910
D
AS Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rimini FC 1912
D
Feralpisalo
16.02.20 3 : 3 draws
AS Gubbio 1910
D
AS Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Reggio Audace FC
15 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 27 7 7 13 22:37 -15 28 D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ravenna FC 1913
L
Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LR Vicenza Virtus
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
16 Ravenna FC 1913 27 7 6 14 25:41 -16 27 D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ravenna FC 1913
D
Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
US Triestina Calcio 1918
17 Imolese Calcio 27 4 11 12 20:35 -15 23 D
Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Imolese Calcio
D
Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ravenna FC 1913
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Imolese Calcio
L
Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Cesena FC
L
AJ Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Imolese Calcio
18 FC Arzignano Valchiampo 26 4 10 12 18:32 -14 22 D
Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
D
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sambenedettese
L
FC Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
D
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
US Triestina Calcio 1918
L
Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
19 AJ Fano 1906 27 5 6 16 24:42 -18 21 L
AJ Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
AS Gubbio 1910
L
Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AJ Fano 1906
L
AJ Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Feralpisalo
L
FC Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AJ Fano 1906
W
AJ Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Imolese Calcio
20 Rimini FC 1912 27 4 9 14 24:42 -18 21 L
Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
LR Vicenza Virtus
D
Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Carpi FC 1909
D
AS Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rimini FC 1912
W
Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Modena FC
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Rimini FC 1912
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group B tournament held by Italy. Contest competitors: 20 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
LR Vicenza Virtus - 61 points, 18 wins, 2 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Reggio Audace FC - 55 points, 15 won matches, 2 lost games, 10 draws.
Carpi FC 1909 - 53 points, 16 won matches, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and Serie C, Group B (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Serie C, Group B (Italy):
FC Arzignano Valchiampo - Ravenna FC 1913 (29.02.2020 14:45)
AJ Fano 1906 - Carpi FC 1909 (01.03.2020 09:00)
Feralpisalo - Imolese Calcio (01.03.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.