Serie C, Group A
Italy

Serie C, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Grosseto Grosseto 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
Renate
2 Como 1907 Como 1907 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Renate Renate
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Como 1907 Como 1907
U.S. Pistoiese
3 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
Livorno Calcio
4 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
5 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio
6 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
Novara Calcio
7 US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
AlbinoLeffe
8 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Olbia Calcio 1905
9 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Como 1907
10 Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
Calcio Lecco 1912
11 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
12 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
SSD Pro Sesto
13 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
US Pergolettese 1932
14 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 SSD Pro Sesto
15 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Juventus U23
16 Renate Renate 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
Renate Renate
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Como 1907 Como 1907
Grosseto
17 AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
18 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
20 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
Città di Pontedera
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group A championship organized by Italy. League registrants: 20 teams. This season the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Grosseto - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Como 1907 - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Calcio Lecco 1912 - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Serie C, Group A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Serie C, Group A (Italy):
Juventus U23 - SSD Pro Sesto (28.09.2020 14:45)
Livorno Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 (03.10.2020 11:30)
AS Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 (03.10.2020 11:30)

Follow Serie C, Group A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.