Copa Sudamericana - Football

Copa Sudamericana

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    team logoUnion La Calera
    01
    team logoChapecoense
    01
    05:02UNI-CHA0:0Details20:02CHA-UNI1:1Details
    team logoBotafogo
    13
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    00
    06:02BOT-DEF1:0Details21:02DEF-BOT0:3Details
    team logoBahia
    00
    team logoLiverpool Montevideo
    10
    07:02BAH-LIV0:1Details21:02LIV-BAH0:0Details
    team logoDeportivo Santani
    12
    team logoOnce Caldas
    10
    07:02DEP-ONC1:1Details22:02ONC-DEP0:2Details
    team logoRiver Plate Montevideo
    01
    team logoSantos
    01
    12:02RIV-SAN0:0Details26:02SAN-RIV1:1Details
    team logoCSD Macara
    23
    team logoGuabira Montero
    10
    12:02CSD-GUA2:1Details01:03GUA-CSD0:3Details
    team logoFluminense
    02
    team logoAntofagasta
    01
    27:02FLU-ANT0:0Details21:03ANT-FLU1:2Details
    team logoCorinthians
    16
    team logoRacing de Avellaneda
    14
    14:02COR-RAC1:1Details28:02RAC-COR4:6Details
    team logoRoyal Pari
    25
    team logoMonagas
    12
    14:02ROY-MON2:1Details27:02MON-ROY2:5Details
    team logoUnion Espanola
    1 
    team logoMushuc Runa
    1 
    19:03QUE-MUS1:1Details19:04QUE-UNIDetails
    team logoDeportivo Municipal
    0 
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    3 
    20:03DEP-COL0:3Details17:04COL-DEPDetails
    team logoNacional Potosi
    0 
    team logoZulia FC
    1 
    20:03NAC-ZUL0:1Details16:04ZUL-NACDetails
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
    2 
    team logoIndependiente Del Valle
    0 
    21:03UNI-IND2:0Details18:04IND-UNIDetails
    team logoMontevideo Wanderers
    2 
    team logoSport Huancayo
    0 
    21:03MON-SPO2:0Details19:04SPO-MONDetails
    team logoRionegro Aguilas
    1 
    team logoOriente Petrolero
    1 
    22:03RIO-ORI1:1Details18:04ORI-RIODetails
    team logoMineros Guayana
      
    team logoSol de America
      
    02:04MIN-SOLDetails01:05SOL-MINDetails
    team logoUniversidad Catolica
      
    team logoColo Colo
      
    03:04UNI-COLDetails01:05COL-QUEDetails
    team logoUTC de Cajamarca
      
    team logoCerro
      
    03:04UTC-CERDetails30:04CER-UTCDetails
    team logoIndependiente
    team logoEscuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
      
    Copa Sudamericana tournament held by International Clubs.
    As of 25.03.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 1 - Union La Calera, Chapecoense

    Round 1 - Botafogo, Defensa y Justicia

    Round 1 - Bahia, Liverpool Montevideo

    Round 1 - Deportivo Santani, Once Caldas

    Round 1 - River Plate Montevideo, Santos

    Round 1 - CSD Macara, Guabira Montero

    Round 1 - Fluminense, Antofagasta

    Round 1 - Corinthians, Racing de Avellaneda

    Round 1 - Royal Pari, Monagas

    Round 1 - Union Espanola, Mushuc Runa

    Round 1 - Deportivo Municipal, Colon de Santa Fe

    Round 1 - Nacional Potosi, Zulia FC

    Round 1 - Union de Santa Fe, Independiente Del Valle

    Round 1 - Montevideo Wanderers, Sport Huancayo

    Round 1 - Rionegro Aguilas, Oriente Petrolero

    Round 1 - Mineros Guayana, Sol de America

    Round 1 - Universidad Catolica, Colo Colo

    Round 1 - UTC de Cajamarca, Cerro

    Round 1 - Independiente, Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional

    Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) top goalscorer in contest are as follows:

    Erik (Botafogo) has scored 3 goals

    Michael Estrada (CSD Macara) has scored 3 goals

    Luis Rodriguez (Colon de Santa Fe) has scored 1 goals

    On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live matches.
    Schedule of key matches - Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs):

    Mineros Guayana - Sol de America (02.04.2019 22:15)

    Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo (03.04.2019 00:30)

    UTC de Cajamarca - Cerro (03.04.2019 23:30)

    Follow Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ph