Urvalsdeild
Iceland

Urvalsdeild

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Urvalsdeild
1 Valur Valur 9 6 1 2 21:8 13 19 W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
08.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
Valur Valur
D
Valur Valur
13.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Valur Valur
W
Valur Valur
23.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
27.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Valur Valur
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
2 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur 8 5 2 1 13:7 6 17 W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
13.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Fylkir Fylkir
19.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Valur
3 Fylkir Fylkir 9 5 0 4 14:14 -1 15 W
Fylkir Fylkir
09.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
13.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
L
Fylkir Fylkir
19.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
L
Valur Valur
23.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fylkir Fylkir
27.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
IA Akranes
4 Stjarnan Stjarnan 6 4 2 0 13:5 8 14 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
21.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Valur Valur
13.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
17.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
27.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
Hafnarfjordur
5 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 9 4 2 3 19:15 4 14 D
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
08.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
L
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
13.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Valur Valur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
23.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
26.07.20 5 : 3 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
6 Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur 8 4 2 2 15:13 2 14 D
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
08.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
13.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
18.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
D
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
22.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
27.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Stjarnan
7 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 9 3 4 2 16:13 3 13 L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
08.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Valur Valur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
12.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
19.07.20 6 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
27.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
Breiðablik UBK
8 IA Akranes IA Akranes 9 3 1 5 21:21 2 10 D
IA Akranes IA Akranes
08.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
12.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
19.07.20 6 : 2 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
26.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
Fylkir
9 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 8 1 5 2 6:10 -4 8 L
Fylkir Fylkir
09.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
22.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
Valur
10 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 9 2 2 5 15:22 -7 8 D
IA Akranes IA Akranes
08.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
12.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
17.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
23.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Fylkir Fylkir
27.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Fjolnir
11 Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames 9 1 2 6 9:20 -11 5 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
08.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
L
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
12.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
27.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Breiðablik UBK
12 Fjolnir Fjolnir 9 0 3 6 8:22 -14 3 L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
08.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
18.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
27.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Valur Valur
HK Kopavogur
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Urvalsdeild tournament organized by Iceland. Championship participants: 12 clubs. This season teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Valur - 19 points, 6 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Fylkir - 15 points, 5 won matches, 4 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and Urvalsdeild (Iceland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Urvalsdeild (Iceland):
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur - Hafnarfjordur (13.08.2020 15:15)
Stjarnan - Grotta Seltjarnames (13.08.2020 15:15)
HK Kopavogur - Fjolnir (14.08.2020 15:15)

Follow Urvalsdeild (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.