3. Deild
Iceland

3. Deild

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3. Deild
1 Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar 18 13 1 4 54:29 25 40 W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
UMF Tindastoll
2 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 18 12 3 3 58:35 23 39 L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
01.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Ellidi Ellidi
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastoll
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer 18 8 4 6 33:31 2 28 W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Alftanes
4 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 18 7 5 6 39:37 2 26 L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
Ellidi
5 UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll 18 6 7 5 37:39 -2 25 W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
01.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
Reynir Sandgerdi
6 UMF Sindri UMF Sindri 17 7 4 6 31:38 -7 25 D
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
UMF Einherji
7 Ellidi Ellidi 17 7 3 7 35:35 -2 24 W
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
W
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
Augnablik Kopavogur
8 KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn 18 5 5 8 30:38 -8 20 L
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Huginn Hottur
9 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 18 6 2 10 36:49 -13 20 L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
UMF Sindri
10 Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur 18 5 3 10 27:32 -5 18 W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
11 UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes 18 4 4 10 29:38 -9 16 L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
KFG Gardabaer
12 Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters 16 4 3 9 22:30 -8 15 L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
01.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
Ellidi
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Deild tournament organized by Iceland. Championship registrants: 12 football teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar - 40 points, 13 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 1 draws.
Reynir Sandgerdi - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 3 lost games, 3 draws.
KFG Gardabaer - 28 points, 8 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 3. Deild (Iceland) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - 3. Deild (Iceland):
UMF Einherji - UMF Sindri (30.09.2020 11:30)
Huginn Hottur - KFG Gardabaer (30.09.2020 11:30)
Reynir Sandgerdi - UMF Alftanes (30.09.2020 12:00)

Follow 3. Deild (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.