1. Deild, Women
Iceland

1. Deild, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Deild, Women
1 UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women) 14 12 1 1 39:5 34 37 W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
28.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
W
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
03.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
Haukar (Women)
2 Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women) 15 11 3 1 37:14 23 36 W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
03.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
W
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
HK Vikingur (Women)
3 Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women) 15 9 2 4 26:15 11 29 L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
15.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
UMF Tindastoll (Women)
4 Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women) 14 6 3 5 18:17 1 21 W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
5 IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women) 14 5 4 5 18:21 -3 19 L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
6 HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women) 15 5 3 7 21:26 -5 18 D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
Keflavík (Women)
7 Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) 13 5 3 5 20:27 -7 18 D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
L
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
03.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
W
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
Afturelding (Women)
8 IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women) 14 2 6 6 19:24 -5 12 L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
27.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
L
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
15.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
Fjolnir (Women)
9 Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women) 15 2 1 12 7:29 -22 7 L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
03.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
IA Akranes (Women)
10 Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) 13 1 0 12 7:34 -27 3 W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
28.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
15.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
IF Grotta (Women)
Show more

Show more

1. Deild, Women tournament held by Iceland. League participants: 10 clubs. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
UMF Tindastoll (Women) - 37 points, 12 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Keflavík (Women) - 36 points, 11 wins, 1 losses, 3 draws.
Haukar (Women) - 29 points, 9 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and 1. Deild, Women (Iceland) live matches.

Schedule of following games - 1. Deild, Women (Iceland):
IF Grotta (Women) - Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) (26.09.2020 12:00)
UMF Tindastoll (Women) - Haukar (Women) (27.09.2020 12:00)
Afturelding (Women) - Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) (28.09.2020 15:15)

Follow 1. Deild, Women (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.