Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Germany

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
1 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 20 15 2 3 63:21 42 47 W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
09.11.19 6 : 1 WIN
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 WIN
Eckernforder Eckernforder
W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
2 Todesfelde Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51:21 30 47 W
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Todesfelde Todesfelde
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Todesfelde Todesfelde
W
Todesfelde Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
Kropp Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Todesfelde Todesfelde
W
Todesfelde Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Frisia Frisia
3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 19 12 3 4 64:31 33 39 W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Frisia Frisia
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
4 Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II 17 12 0 5 49:26 23 36 L
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Todesfelde Todesfelde
L
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
10.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
L
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
30.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
07.03.20 6 : 3 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
5 SV Eichede SV Eichede 20 11 3 6 44:29 15 36 W
SV Eichede SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Eckernforder Eckernforder
D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
SV Eichede SV Eichede
6 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 21 11 3 7 55:44 11 36 D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Oldenburger Oldenburger
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SV Eichede SV Eichede
L
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
07.03.20 6 : 3 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
7 Oldenburger Oldenburger 21 10 4 7 62:53 9 34 W
Oldenburger Oldenburger
16.11.19 7 : 4 WIN
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Oldenburger Oldenburger
W
Oldenburger Oldenburger
30.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Kropp Kropp
W
Bordesholm Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oldenburger Oldenburger
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
8 Bordesholm Bordesholm 20 9 4 7 42:33 9 31 L
Todesfelde Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Bordesholm Bordesholm
W
Bordesholm Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
W
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
30.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Bordesholm Bordesholm
L
Bordesholm Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oldenburger Oldenburger
W
Bordesholm Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
Frisia Frisia
9 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 19 9 1 9 37:43 -6 28 D
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
03.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Oldenburger Oldenburger
W
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
10.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
L
Bordesholm Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
W
Eckernforder Eckernforder
01.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
L
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
10 PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster 19 7 3 9 32:46 -14 24 L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
09.11.19 6 : 1 LOSS
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Eckernforder Eckernforder
D
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Oldenburger Oldenburger
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
11 Eutin 08 Eutin 08 20 6 6 8 28:29 -1 21 D
Bordesholm Bordesholm
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
D
Frisia Frisia
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
L
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
L
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
12 Frisia Frisia 21 5 6 10 31:59 -28 21 L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Frisia Frisia
D
Frisia Frisia
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
L
Todesfelde Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Frisia Frisia
W
Frisia Frisia
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
Bordesholm Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Frisia Frisia
13 Husumer SV Husumer SV 19 5 4 10 41:55 -14 19 L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Kropp Kropp
L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
Frisia Frisia
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Husumer SV Husumer SV
14 Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel 20 5 1 14 29:54 -25 16 L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Todesfelde Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger Oldenburger
16.11.19 7 : 4 LOSS
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II
W
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
15 Kropp Kropp 17 0 3 14 17:52 -35 3 L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.10.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Kropp Kropp
L
Kropp Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Kropp Kropp
L
Kropp Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Todesfelde Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger Oldenburger
30.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Kropp Kropp
16 Eckernforder Eckernforder 18 0 1 17 20:69 -49 1 L
Eckernforder Eckernforder
03.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Eckernforder Eckernforder
L
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Eckernforder Eckernforder
L
Eckernforder Eckernforder
01.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Eckernforder Eckernforder
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga tournament held by Germany. Contest applicants: 16 football teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Phonix Lubeck - 47 points, 15 wins, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Todesfelde - 47 points, 15 wins, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
TSB Flensburg - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.