Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Regionalliga Southwest

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Steinbach Steinbach 5 4 0 1 15:3 12 12 L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Kickers Offenbach
2 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 5 4 0 1 9:5 4 12 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
Pirmasens
3 Freiburg II Freiburg II 4 3 1 0 13:4 9 10 D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof
4 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4 3 1 0 7:0 7 10 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Steinbach
5 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Sonnenhof
6 Elversberg Elversberg 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
Elversberg Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
KSV Hessen Kassel
7 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
Elversberg
8 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
9 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz
11 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
12 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 6 W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
13 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5 2 0 3 7:13 -6 6 W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
14 Pirmasens Pirmasens 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
08 Homburg
15 Bahlinger Bahlinger 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
16 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Freiburg II
17 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf
18 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Elversberg Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Bahlinger
19 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3 L
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Freiburg II Freiburg II
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
20 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2 L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
KSV Hessen Kassel
Promotion
Relegation