Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Regionalliga Southwest

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Steinbach Steinbach 10 7 1 2 25:9 16 22 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
L
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
2 Freiburg II Freiburg II 9 6 2 1 26:10 16 20 W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
D
Freiburg II Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Pirmasens
3 Elversberg Elversberg 10 6 1 3 21:11 10 19 D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
Astoria Walldorf
4 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 10 6 1 3 21:14 7 19 L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
VfR Aalen
5 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 9 5 3 1 14:4 10 18 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
D
Freiburg II Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
VfB Stuttgart II
6 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 10 5 2 3 15:14 1 17 W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
7 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 10 4 3 3 14:10 4 15 D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
TSG Balingen
8 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15 D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
SSV Ulm 1846
9 Pirmasens Pirmasens 10 4 3 3 9:11 -2 15 W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Freiburg II
10 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 10 4 1 5 14:17 -3 13 W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach
11 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 9 4 1 4 11:17 -6 13 L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Hessen Kassel
12 Bahlinger Bahlinger 9 4 1 4 14:21 -7 13 L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 9 4 0 5 18:20 -2 12 L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
14 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 9 3 2 4 12:13 -1 11 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Kickers Offenbach
15 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 10 2 5 3 13:15 -2 11 D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
16 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 11 W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
08 Homburg
17 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
FC Giessen
18 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 10 2 3 5 16:20 -4 9 L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
Elversberg
19 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20 FC Giessen FC Giessen 8 2 1 5 8:12 -4 7 L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 1 2 6 9:19 -10 5 L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Southwest championship organized by Germany. League competitors: 22 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Steinbach - 22 points, 7 won matches, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
Freiburg II - 20 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Elversberg - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 3 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Regionalliga Southwest (Germany):
FC Giessen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (24.10.2020 08:00)
SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Balingen (24.10.2020 08:00)
Bayern Alzenau - Steinbach (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.