Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein II
2 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
SV Drochtersen-Assel
3 Hamburger II Hamburger II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
4 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Luneburger Hansa
5 Holstein II Holstein II 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Altonaer von 1893
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Hamburger II
7 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
8 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
9 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
St. Pauli II
10 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
11 Heider SV Heider SV 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
2 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
3 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
4 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
5 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
6 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
7 Havelse Havelse 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfL Wolfsburg II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
10 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round