Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 5 5 0 0 10:1 9 15 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Hamburger II
2 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
3 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Luneburger Hansa
4 Hamburger II Hamburger II 5 2 2 1 13:6 7 8 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
5 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
6 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 5 2 0 3 6:5 1 6 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
Phonix Lubeck
7 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
SV Drochtersen-Assel
8 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 6 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
Altonaer von 1893
9 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
St. Pauli II
10 Holstein II Holstein II 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11 Heider SV Heider SV 5 0 0 5 1:17 -16 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
Holstein II
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 Havelse Havelse 4 3 1 0 12:2 10 10 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
3 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
5 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Oberneuland Oberneuland 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
Werder Bremen II
7 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II
8 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Atlas Delmenhorst
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Havelse
10 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga North tournament held by Germany.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Regionalliga North (Germany):
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Havelse (02.10.2020 13:00)
ETSV Weiche - Hamburger II (02.10.2020 13:00)
SV Drochtersen-Assel - Phonix Lubeck (02.10.2020 13:30)

Follow Regionalliga North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.