Oberliga Westfalen
Germany

Oberliga Westfalen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Westfalen
1 Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 8 7 1 0 15:3 12 22 W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
24.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
TuS Haltern
2 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 6 6 0 0 20:4 16 18 W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
TuS Ennepetal
3 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21:10 11 18 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Erndtebruck
4 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19:10 9 18 W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
Westfalia Herne
5 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 7 5 1 1 27:7 20 16 W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
TuS Erndtebruck
6 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18:11 7 15 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Vreden 1921
7 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18:16 2 15 L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Westfalia Herne
8 SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921 8 4 2 2 19:12 7 14 D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
TuS Erndtebruck
9 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
10 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14:15 -1 12 L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Schermbeck Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
11 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18:14 4 11 D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
Holzwickeder
12 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 11 D
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8:22 -14 9 L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
01.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Gutersloh 2000
14 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18:22 -4 8 L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
L
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
Eintracht Rheine
15 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13:25 -12 7 D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Paderborn 07 II
16 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 8 1 3 4 10:15 -5 6 L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sportfreunde Siegen
17 TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9:17 -8 6 L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Gutersloh 2000
18 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5:14 -9 6 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
SpVgg Vreden 1921
19 Schermbeck Schermbeck 6 0 4 2 7:13 -6 4 D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Schermbeck Schermbeck
Eintracht Rheine
20 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4:17 -13 1 L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
24.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
ASC 09 Dortmund
21 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8:25 -17 0 L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
Preussen Munster II
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Westfalen tournament held by Germany. League applicants: 21 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Gutersloh 2000 - 22 points, 7 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Holzwickeder - 18 points, 6 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Westfalia Rhynern - 18 points, 5 won matches, 0 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Oberliga Westfalen (Germany):
Paderborn 07 II - Eintracht Rheine (25.10.2020 09:00)
TuS Haltern - Gutersloh 2000 (25.10.2020 09:00)
Hammer SpVg - Preussen Munster II (25.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.