If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Wins
Arminia Hannover
W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Wins
VfV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
VfV Hildesheim
D
VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Eintracht Northeim
2 Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arminia Hannover
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Kickers Emden
3 VfL Oldenburg 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 W
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
TUS Bersenbruck
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
W
VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
MTV Wolfenbuttel
4 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
TUS Bersenbruck
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Wins
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 Wins
FT Braunschweig
W
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
VfV Hildesheim
6 Heeslinger SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 W
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Heeslinger SC
L
Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Heeslinger SC
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 L
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Wins
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
8 TUS Bersenbruck 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 L
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
TUS Bersenbruck
D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
TUS Bersenbruck
D
TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
TB Uphusen
9 FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Lose
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Lose
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
10 MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
11 Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kickers Emden
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Kickers Emden
D
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Kickers Emden
12 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 W
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Lose
VfV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 L
Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 draws
HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Lose
Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Gifhorn
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
15 TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 W
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
TB Uphusen
D
TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
TB Uphusen
16 Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 W
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
HSC Tundern
D
VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Eintracht Northeim
17 HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
TB Uphusen
W
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Heeslinger SC
18 MTV Wolfenbuttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niedersachsen tournament organized by Germany. Contest participants: 18 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
VfV Hildesheim - 53 points, 17 won matches, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
Atlas Delmenhorst - 51 points, 15 wins, 2 lost games, 6 draws.
VfL Oldenburg - 47 points, 14 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany):
Kickers Emden - FT Braunschweig (11.04.2020 09:00)
MTV Wolfenbuttel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini (11.04.2020 09:00)
VfV Hildesheim - TB Uphusen (11.04.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.