Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany

Oberliga Niederrhein

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Velbert Velbert 4 4 0 0 11:3 8 12 W
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Velbert Velbert
W
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Velbert Velbert
W
Velbert Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
2 Bocholt Bocholt 4 4 0 0 11:4 7 12 W
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
23.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Teutonia St. Tonis
3 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
23.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. Monchengladbach 1894
4 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. Kleve
5 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
D
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Bocholt
6 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 4 2 1 1 6:6 -3 7 L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
7 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 3 2 0 1 9:2 7 6 W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
23.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
Kray
8 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
D
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Niederwenigern
9 Cronenberger Cronenberger 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
10 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
11 Kray Kray 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kray Kray
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
12 Meerbusch Meerbusch 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
D
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
TuRU Dusseldorf
13 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Monheim Monheim
D
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
Dusseldorf West e.V.
14 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 4 1 1 2 6:6 1 4 L
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Velbert Velbert
L
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
TVD Velbert
15 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
D
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monheim Monheim
D
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
16 Monheim Monheim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Monheim Monheim
D
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monheim Monheim
W
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FSV Duisburg
17 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Velbert Velbert
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
18 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
L
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
VfB 03 Hilden
19 SC Velbert SC Velbert 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Velbert
20 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3 L
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
Velbert Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
Monheim
21 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 0 1 3 5:10 -5 1 L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SC Union Nettetal
22 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 0 L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Sportfreunde Baumberg
23 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
23.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
Meerbusch
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niederrhein tournament held by Germany. Tournament applicants: 23 football clubs. This season the best teams in championship are as follows:
Velbert - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Bocholt - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany):
TuRU Dusseldorf - Meerbusch (02.10.2020 13:30)
Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. Monchengladbach 1894 (03.10.2020 10:00)
Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert (03.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.