If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Oberliga Hamburg
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
USC Paloma USC Paloma
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 W
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
5 TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
7 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 D
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
L
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
8 TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 L
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
D
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
9 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
W
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
11 FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 L
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
L
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
12 Hamm United FC Hamm United FC 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 L
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
L
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
D
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
13 USC Paloma USC Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
W
USC Paloma USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
USC Paloma USC Paloma
D
USC Paloma USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14 SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15 UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 D
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
16 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 LOSS
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
18 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
D
USC Paloma USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Hamburg championship held by Germany. Tournament participants: 18 participating teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - 66 points, 21 triumphs, 1 defeats, 3 draws.
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - 57 points, 18 won matches, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - 55 points, 17 triumphs, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.