Oberliga BW
Germany

Oberliga BW

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga BW
1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 9 8 1 0 27:2 25 25 W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
19.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
26.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
SV Linx SV Linx
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Nottingen
2 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 9 7 0 2 19:11 8 21 W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
W
Oberachern Oberachern
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
Ravensburg
3 Nottingen Nottingen 8 6 1 1 21:10 11 19 W
Nottingen Nottingen
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SV Linx SV Linx
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
30.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
SGV Freiberg
4 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 9 5 3 1 23:11 12 18 D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Linx
5 SV Goppingen SV Goppingen 9 5 2 2 15:9 6 17 L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
19.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
Lorrach Brombach
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburger
6 08 Villingen 08 Villingen 8 4 3 1 8:5 3 15 W
Lorrach Brombach
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger Freiburger
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
W
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oberachern Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
7 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
Oberachern
8 Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen 8 3 3 2 10:5 5 12 W
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
Astoria Walldorf II
9 Ravensburg Ravensburg 7 2 5 0 11:5 6 11 W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oberachern Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
D
Ravensburg Ravensburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
FSV 08 Bissingen
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11 L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Freiburger Freiburger
W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Ravensburg Ravensburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
TSG Backnang
11 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 7 3 2 2 11:10 1 11 W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
08 Villingen
12 1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal 8 2 3 3 13:13 2 9 L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Nottingen Nottingen
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Lorrach Brombach
13 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 9 2 2 5 12:17 -5 8 L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
W
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
30.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
SSV Reutlingen 05
14 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05 8 2 2 4 11:20 -9 8 L
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
05.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
TSV Ilshofen
15 SV Linx SV Linx 8 2 2 4 12:23 -11 8 D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SV Linx SV Linx
L
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
26.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
SV Linx SV Linx
D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
Stuttgarter Kickers
16 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 7 1 4 2 9:11 -2 7 D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
L
Freiburger Freiburger
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
1. CfR Pforzheim
17 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 9 2 0 7 13:23 -10 6 L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
L
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger Freiburger
26.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oberachern Oberachern
Sf Dorfmerkingen
18 Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach 9 1 2 6 10:20 -10 5 L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lorrach Brombach
W
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
L
Lorrach Brombach
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
1. Bruchsal
19 Freiburger Freiburger 9 1 2 6 7:21 -14 5 D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Freiburger Freiburger
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Freiburger Freiburger
26.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Freiburger Freiburger
SV Goppingen
20 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 9 1 1 7 11:23 -12 4 W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SV Linx SV Linx
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nottingen Nottingen
L
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
TSV Ilshofen
21 Oberachern Oberachern 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 3 L
Oberachern Oberachern
29.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oberachern Oberachern
L
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oberachern Oberachern
L
Oberachern Oberachern
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oberachern Oberachern
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation