Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 5 5 0 0 15:3 12 15 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Erlensee
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
2 Lehnerz Lehnerz 6 5 0 1 10:3 7 15 W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Erlensee
3 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Waldgirmes
4 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Erlensee
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Neuhof
5 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6 3 2 1 17:7 10 11 L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
23.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Turk Gucu Friedberg
6 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
TUS Dietkirchen
7 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
VfB Ginsheim
8 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
9 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 5 2 2 1 12:10 2 8 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
23.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
Viktoria Griesheim
10 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 6 2 2 2 10:10 -2 8 L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Hessen Dreieich
11 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7 W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Buchonia Flieden
12 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
KSV Baunatal
13 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
SV Steinbach 1920
14 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 6 1 3 2 7:7 -2 6 L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Zeilsheim
15 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
FSV Fernvald
16 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 6 1 2 3 9:15 -6 5 D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
23.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
17 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 6 1 2 3 15:14 1 5 L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
Hunfelder SV
18 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 6 1 1 4 6:9 -3 4 W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Erlensee
1. Hanauer FC 93
19 Erlensee Erlensee 5 1 0 4 3:17 -14 3 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee
L
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Erlensee
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Erlensee
Lehnerz
20 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 5 0 2 3 4:11 -7 2 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
Bad Vilbel
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation