Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 22 15 3 4 54:27 27 48 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
08.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
2 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 22 14 5 3 71:26 45 47 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
16.11.19 0 : 5 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
3 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 21 13 4 4 43:22 21 43 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
24.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
08.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 Lehnerz Lehnerz 22 12 6 4 55:23 32 42 W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
5 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 22 12 4 6 58:41 17 40 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.12.19 6 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 22 11 4 7 53:38 15 37 W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
24.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
7 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 23 11 3 9 44:38 6 36 L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 23 9 6 8 42:42 -1 33 L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 23 10 2 11 40:44 -4 32 L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
07.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
10 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 22 10 2 10 35:53 -18 32 L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
11 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 23 9 3 11 32:34 -2 30 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 22 8 6 8 34:41 -7 30 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
13 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 23 7 5 11 30:48 -18 25 W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.12.19 6 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 21 6 5 10 33:41 -8 23 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
15 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 22 7 2 13 29:44 -15 23 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 21 4 4 13 21:53 -32 16 L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
17 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 21 3 4 14 24:57 -33 13 D
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 23 3 2 18 35:61 -26 11 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
24.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
07.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Hessenliga championship held by Germany. Contest participants: 18 participants. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 48 points, 15 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
KSV Hessen Kassel - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.
1931 Eddersheim e.V. - 43 points, 13 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.