If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 21 15 3 3 52:24 28 48 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
TUS Dietkirchen
W
FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 21 13 4 4 43:22 21 43 W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
D
SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC 1931 Eddersheim
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 Hessen Kassel 20 12 5 3 59:26 33 41 W
Hessen Kassel
02.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Neuhof
09.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Hessen Kassel
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
16.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
Hessen Kassel
W
Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
4 VfB Ginsheim 1916 21 12 4 5 57:39 18 40 L
SC Hessen Dreieich
15.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
VfB Ginsheim 1916
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
W
1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
VfB Ginsheim 1916
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SV Steinbach 1920
5 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 21 11 6 4 48:22 26 39 W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
FSV Fernwald
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
6 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 11 4 5 52:28 24 37 W
1. Hanauer FC 93
02.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KSV Baunatal
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
FSV Fernwald
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Wins
SV Steinbach 1920
7 SC Hessen Dreieich 21 10 3 8 42:34 8 33 L
Turk Gucu Friedberg
09.11.19 4 : 3 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
W
SC Hessen Dreieich
15.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
VfB Ginsheim 1916
L
1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 21 8 6 7 40:40 5 30 W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
20.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
1. Hanauer FC 93
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
9 SC 1929 Waldgirmes 21 9 2 10 35:41 -6 29 L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KSV Baunatal
L
Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 9 1 10 32:51 -19 28 W
FSV Fernwald
02.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
SV Neuhof
11 Turk Gucu Friedberg 21 7 6 8 31:40 -9 27 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
09.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg
16.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
Hessen Kassel
W
TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FSV Fernwald
12 1. Hanauer FC 93 21 7 5 9 29:43 -14 25 D
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
15.11.19 0 : 0 draws
1. Hanauer FC 93
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
20.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Hessen Dreieich
L
1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
VfB Ginsheim 1916
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
1. Hanauer FC 93
13 KSV Baunatal 21 7 3 11 27:32 -5 24 L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KSV Baunatal
L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
SC Hessen Dreieich
14 TUS Dietkirchen 21 7 2 12 28:42 -14 23 L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
SV Neuhof
15 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 20 5 5 10 31:40 -9 20 W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
15.11.19 0 : 0 draws
1. Hanauer FC 93
L
KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
L
Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
16 SV Steinbach 1920 20 4 3 13 20:52 -32 15 L
FC 1931 Eddersheim
03.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
W
SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SV Neuhof
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SV Steinbach 1920
17 SV Neuhof 20 3 4 13 23:50 -27 13 L
SV Neuhof
09.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
Hessen Kassel
D
SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC 1931 Eddersheim
L
SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SV Neuhof
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
SV Neuhof
18 FSV Fernwald 21 2 2 17 33:56 -23 8 L
FSV Fernwald
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
FSV Fernwald
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
FSV Fernwald
L
FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FSV Fernwald
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga tournament organized by Germany. Contest applicants: 18 teams. This season the best teams in league are as follows:
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 48 points, 15 wins, 3 losses, 3 draws.
FC 1931 Eddersheim - 43 points, 13 wins, 4 losses, 4 draws.
Hessen Kassel - 41 points, 12 won matches, 3 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Hessenliga (Germany):
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal (29.02.2020 08:00)
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Kassel (29.02.2020 08:30)
Turk Gucu Friedberg - 1. Hanauer FC 93 (29.02.2020 08:30)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.