Bremen-Liga
Germany

Bremen-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Bremen-Liga
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 4 1 0 17:3 14 13 W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Bremer TS Neustadt
2 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 5 4 1 0 17:8 9 13 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Leher Turnerschaft
3 Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen 5 4 0 1 13:6 7 12 L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
TUS Komet Arsten
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
SV Hemelingen
4 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
Brinkumer SV
5 SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven 5 3 1 1 12:11 1 10 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
TUS Komet Arsten
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
SC Borgfeld
6 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 5 2 2 1 13:6 7 8 W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
BSC Hastedt
7 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 4 2 1 1 12:7 5 7 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
Bremerhaven
8 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 5 2 1 2 17:14 3 7 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
SG Aumund-Vegesack
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 3 1 6:7 -1 6 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemunde
10 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 5 2 0 3 13:15 -2 6 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremer SV
11 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 5 L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUS Komet Arsten
Schwachhausen
12 TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
TUS Komet Arsten
W
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TUS Komet Arsten
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TUS Komet Arsten
Werder Bremen III
13 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 5 1 1 3 10:15 -5 4 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
14 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 5 1 1 3 11:20 -9 4 W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
SFl Bremerhaven
15 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 4 1 1 2 6:15 -9 4 L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
Vatanspor Bremen
16 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 3 W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Blumenthaler
17 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 3 L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Union 60 Bremen
18 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 5 0 1 4 4:14 -10 1 L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
TUS Komet Arsten
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Bremen-Liga championship held by Germany. Contest competitors: 18 participants. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Bremer SV - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Brinkumer SV - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Vatanspor Bremen - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Bremen-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Bremen-Liga (Germany):
Bremer SV - Bremer TS Neustadt (03.10.2020 06:00)
Bremerhaven - Schwachhausen (03.10.2020 08:00)
ESC Geestemunde - SG Aumund-Vegesack (04.10.2020 04:00)

Follow Bremen-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.