Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 10 6 3 1 19:5 14 21 L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
18.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 Gagra Gagra 10 4 4 2 16:6 10 16 D
Gagra Gagra
18.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gagra Gagra
Dusheti
3 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 10 4 4 2 16:12 4 16 D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
4 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 10 4 4 2 10:7 3 16 W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
18.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Shukura Kobuleti
5 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 10 4 3 3 11:8 3 15 D
Gagra Gagra
18.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Zugdidi
6 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 13 W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
17.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
7 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 10 3 3 4 10:16 -6 12 W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
18.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
8 Zugdidi Zugdidi 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
Merani Martvili
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 10 3 0 7 11:27 -16 9 L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
18.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10 Dusheti Dusheti 10 1 4 5 6:12 -6 7 L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
L
Dusheti Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
17.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Gagra
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 championship held by Georgia. Championship participants: 10 participating teams. This season favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 21 points, 6 won matches, 1 defeats, 3 draws.
Gagra - 16 points, 4 won matches, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.
Sioni Bolnisi - 16 points, 4 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
Sioni Bolnisi - Metalurgi Rustavi (29.09.2020 07:00)
WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi (29.09.2020 07:00)
Merani Martvili - Zugdidi (29.09.2020 07:00)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.