National
France

National

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National
1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 7 4 2 1 10:6 4 14 W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
04.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Annecy Annecy
D
Quevilly Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Red Star Saint-Ouen
2 SC Bastia SC Bastia 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boulogne Boulogne
W
Le Mans Le Mans
07.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
SC Bastia SC Bastia
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SC Bastia SC Bastia
Concarneau
3 Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos 7 3 3 1 4:3 1 12 L
Avranches Avranches
01.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SO Cholet SO Cholet
D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
Quevilly
4 SO Cholet SO Cholet 7 3 3 1 7:4 3 12 W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SO Cholet SO Cholet
W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orleans Orleans
W
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SO Cholet SO Cholet
Avranches
5 Boulogne Boulogne 6 2 4 0 6:4 2 10 D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villefranche Villefranche
FC Sete 34
6 Avranches Avranches 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 W
Avranches Avranches
01.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
L
Avranches Avranches
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches Avranches
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avranches Avranches
L
Orleans Orleans
29.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Avranches Avranches
SO Cholet
7 Quevilly Quevilly 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 D
Le Mans Le Mans
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
W
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Quevilly Quevilly
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
D
Quevilly Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Quevilly Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
Creteil-Lusitanos
8 Concarneau Concarneau 6 2 2 2 5:5 1 8 D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Concarneau Concarneau
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Concarneau Concarneau
L
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SO Cholet SO Cholet
SC Bastia
9 Le Mans Le Mans 7 1 5 1 8:9 -1 8 D
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Le Mans Le Mans
07.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
W
Le Mans Le Mans
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
Villefranche
10 Orleans Orleans 6 2 1 3 8:6 2 7 L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orleans Orleans
W
Orleans Orleans
03.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Orleans Orleans
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orleans Orleans
W
Orleans Orleans
29.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Avranches Avranches
Annecy
11 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Avranches Avranches
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
AS Lyon-Duchere
12 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
Orleans Orleans
03.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches Avranches
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
13 Villefranche Villefranche 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
Villefranche Villefranche
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SO Cholet SO Cholet
L
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Quevilly Quevilly
W
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villefranche Villefranche
Le Mans
14 Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
24.08.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
D
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Villefranche Villefranche
W
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Concarneau Concarneau
Stade Lavallois
15 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boulogne Boulogne
L
Le Mans Le Mans
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Annecy Annecy
Bastia-Borgo
16 FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
W
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
28.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
D
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Annecy Annecy
L
Quevilly Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
Boulogne
17 AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 L
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Concarneau Concarneau
L
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
04.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
D
Orleans Orleans
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avranches Avranches
Stade Briochin
18 Annecy Annecy 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 3 D
Annecy Annecy
21.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Annecy Annecy
L
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Annecy Annecy
D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Annecy Annecy
Orleans
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National tournament organized by France. Tournament competitors: 18 participating teams. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
Stade Lavallois - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
SC Bastia - 13 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Creteil-Lusitanos - 12 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can find football schedule and National (France) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - National (France):
FC Sete 34 - Boulogne (02.10.2020 14:00)
Concarneau - SC Bastia (02.10.2020 14:00)
Stade Lavallois - Red Star Saint-Ouen (02.10.2020 14:00)

Follow National (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.