Championnat National U19
France

Championnat National U19

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19 9 6 2 1 25:13 12 20 W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
W
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
W
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
W
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
18.10.20 8 : 1 WIN
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
W
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
25.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
2 Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19 9 6 2 1 22:10 12 20 W
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
W
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
D
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
L
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
D
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
Evreux FC U19
3 Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19 9 6 1 2 17:8 9 19 D
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
W
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
W
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
L
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
25.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
US Orleans U19
4 US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19 8 6 1 1 17:8 9 19 W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
11.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
D
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
Caen SM U19
5 Amiens U19 Amiens U19 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
27.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lille U19 Lille U19
D
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
L
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
Chambly Thelle U19
6 Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 W
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
D
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
W
Lille U19 Lille U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
RC Lens U19
7 Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19 9 4 2 3 15:13 2 14 D
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
L
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
D
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
W
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
Amiens U19
8 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 8 3 3 2 18:10 8 12 D
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
D
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
L
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
W
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
D
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
Paris Saint-Germain U19
9 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 8 3 2 3 10:10 3 11 W
Lille U19 Lille U19
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
L
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
W
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
L
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
Montfermeil U19
10 Lille U19 Lille U19 9 3 0 6 10:17 -7 9 L
Lille U19 Lille U19
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Lille U19 Lille U19
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
L
Lille U19 Lille U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lille U19 Lille U19
St Pryve St Hilaire U19
11 RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19 9 2 0 7 9:19 -10 6 L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lille U19 Lille U19
Le Havre AC U19
12 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 9 2 0 7 10:23 -13 6 L
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
L
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
L
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
11.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
L
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
W
St Pryve St Hilaire U19 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
Lille U19
13 Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19 7 0 2 5 2:17 -15 2 L
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
L
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
D
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
D
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
L
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
18.10.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Montfermeil U19 Montfermeil U19
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
14 Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19 7 0 1 6 6:21 -15 1 L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
27.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
D
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
L
Lille U19 Lille U19
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
L
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
Valenciennes FC U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 9 5 4 0 20:9 11 19 D
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Metz U19 Metz U19
D
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
D
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
Dijon ASPTT U19
2 Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19 8 5 2 1 17:7 10 17 W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
27.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
W
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
D
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
D
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
Dijon FCO U19
3 Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19 9 5 2 2 15:9 6 17 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
D
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
W
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
18.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
4 Lyon U19 Lyon U19 8 4 2 2 18:11 7 14 W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
D
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
D
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
Clermont Foot U19
5 Metz U19 Metz U19 9 3 4 2 19:10 9 13 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Metz U19 Metz U19
W
Metz U19 Metz U19
11.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metz U19 Metz U19
L
Metz U19 Metz U19
25.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
Troyes AC U19
6 Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19 9 3 3 3 11:10 1 12 D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
W
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
D
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
L
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
AS Nancy Lorraine U19
7 Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19 9 3 3 3 17:19 -2 12 W
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
D
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
11.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
18.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
L
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
CA Pontarlier U19
8 Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19 8 3 2 3 8:10 -2 11 L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
D
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
D
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
W
Metz U19 Metz U19
25.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
Auxerre AJ U19
9 Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19 7 2 4 1 14:9 5 10 D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
W
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
20.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metz U19 Metz U19
D
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
Lyon U19
10 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 9 3 1 5 12:16 -4 10 L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
27.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
W
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
D
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
11.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Torcy PVMF U19
11 Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19 7 2 2 3 5:6 -1 8 L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
D
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
D
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
Metz U19
12 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 9 2 1 6 5:11 -6 7 L
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
L
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Paris FC U19
13 Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 9 2 0 7 5:23 -18 6 L
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
L
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
L
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
14 CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19 6 1 0 5 2:18 -16 3 L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
L
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
L
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
20.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
L
Metz U19 Metz U19
11.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CA Pontarlier U19 CA Pontarlier U19
Strasbourg U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19 9 6 3 0 22:8 14 21 W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
W
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
W
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
D
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
Vertou U19
2 Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19 8 4 2 2 9:10 -1 14 W
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
W
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
L
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
D
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
L
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
LB Chateauroux U19
3 En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19 9 4 2 3 17:11 6 14 W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
L
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
11.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
D
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
Avranches U19
4 Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19 9 4 2 3 18:11 7 14 L
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
W
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
W
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
W
Angers SCO Angers SCO
21.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Tours FC U19
5 Angers SCO Angers SCO 8 3 3 2 12:13 -1 12 W
Angers SCO Angers SCO
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
W
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Angers SCO Angers SCO
W
Angers SCO Angers SCO
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
L
Angers SCO Angers SCO
21.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
L
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Merignac Sa Youth
6 Avranches U19 Avranches U19 9 3 3 3 15:13 2 12 W
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
L
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Angers SCO Angers SCO
D
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
D
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
En Avant de Guingamp U19
7 Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19 8 4 0 4 15:11 4 12 W
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
W
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
11.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
W
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
W
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
24.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
US Concarneau U19
8 Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 11 L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
D
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
L
Angers SCO Angers SCO
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Girondins de Bordeaux U19
9 LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19 9 3 2 4 20:23 -3 11 L
Angers SCO Angers SCO
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
L
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
W
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
18.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
Le Mmans FC U19
10 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 L
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
W
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
D
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
W
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Stade Brestois 29 U19
11 Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth 8 3 1 4 10:17 -7 10 W
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
L
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
L
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
L
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
18.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
W
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
Angers SCO
12 Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19 8 2 2 4 9:15 -6 8 D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
W
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
L
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
W
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
Stade Lavallois U19
13 Vertou U19 Vertou U19 9 2 1 6 7:17 -10 7 L
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
L
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
W
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
L
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
L
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
24.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
FC Nantes U19
14 US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4 W
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
L
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
L
Vertou U19 Vertou U19
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
L
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
Stade Rennais U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19 9 7 2 0 34:8 26 23 D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
W
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
W
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
10.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
W
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
18.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
W
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
AS Saint-Etienne U19
2 Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19 9 6 1 2 24:11 13 19 L
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
AS Beziers U19
3 Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19 7 4 3 0 12:5 7 15 D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
W
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
W
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
W
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
AS Beziers U19
4 Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19 7 3 4 0 13:7 6 13 W
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
D
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
D
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
W
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
US Colomiers U19
5 US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19 8 2 5 1 11:8 3 11 L
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
20.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
W
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
W
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
OGC Nice U19
6 AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19 9 2 5 2 12:13 -1 11 D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
D
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
L
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
W
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
SC Toulon U19
7 AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19 7 3 1 3 17:12 5 10 L
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
W
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
W
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
11.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
AS Monaco U19
8 Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19 9 3 1 5 20:19 1 10 W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
27.09.20 10 : 0 WIN
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
L
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
18.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
OGC Nice U19
9 SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19 9 2 3 4 12:16 -4 9 D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
L
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
L
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
W
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
AC Ajaccio U19
10 AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19 9 2 2 5 7:15 -8 8 L
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
L
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
D
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
W
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
L
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
11 OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19 6 2 1 3 9:9 1 7 W
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
L
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
10.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
L
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
US Colomiers U19
12 Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19 7 1 3 3 17:15 2 6 D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
L
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
Olympique Marseille U19
13 AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19 7 1 3 3 5:10 -5 6 D
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
L
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
W
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
L
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
Olympique Marseille U19
14 AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth 7 0 0 7 4:49 -45 0 L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
13.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
27.09.20 10 : 0 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
L
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
11.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
AS Cannes U19
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Championnat National U19 tournament held by France.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Championnat National U19 (France) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Championnat National U19 (France):
OGC Nice U19 - US Colomiers U19 (31.10.2020 06:00)
Olympique Marseille U19 - AS Beziers U19 (01.11.2020 09:00)
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth - AS Cannes U19 (07.11.2020 09:00)

Follow Championnat National U19 (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.