Kakkonen, Group C
Finland

Kakkonen, Group C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 13 8 4 1 21:9 12 28 D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RoPS II RoPS II
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
Kiisto
2 Hercules Hercules 13 8 2 3 24:14 10 26 L
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hercules Hercules
W
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hercules Hercules
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hercules Hercules
Oulun Luistinseura
3 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 13 7 2 4 30:25 5 23 W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
16.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
23.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
Jyvaskyla
4 RoPS II RoPS II 14 7 2 5 25:20 5 23 D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RoPS II RoPS II
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hercules Hercules
W
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Oulun Luistinseura
5 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 13 6 4 3 19:16 3 22 W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hercules Hercules
Kemi City
6 Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 12 6 2 4 21:20 1 20 L
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
16.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Hercules
7 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 13 4 4 5 25:19 6 16 L
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
23.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Vaajakoski
8 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 13 5 1 7 19:24 -5 16 L
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Hercules
9 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 13 4 3 6 21:24 -3 15 L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
Oulun Luistinseura
10 Kemi City Kemi City 13 5 0 8 23:27 -4 15 W
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hercules Hercules
L
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
JBK Pietarsaari
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 13 3 1 9 14:28 -14 10 W
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kiisto Kiisto
L
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Kiisto
12 Kiisto Kiisto 13 2 1 10 11:27 -16 7 L
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
Vasa IFK
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group C championship organized by Finland. Tournament registrants: 12 participants. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
JIPPO - 28 points, 8 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Hercules - 26 points, 8 wins, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
Kuopio Futis-98 - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Kakkonen, Group C (Finland):
Vasa IFK - Kiisto (02.10.2020 10:30)
JBK Pietarsaari - RoPS II (03.10.2020 06:00)
Kemi City - Jyvaskyla (03.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.