If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Kakkonen, Group B
Finland

Kakkonen, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Ilves 2 Ilves 2 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
Klubi 04
2 Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
FC Espoo
3 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7 W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Klubi 04
4 Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
Ilves 2
5 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 2 1 1 0 4:0 4 4 W
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
Ilves 2
6 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
L
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
7 SalPa SalPa 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
W
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
SalPa SalPa
L
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
P-Iirot
8 FC Espoo FC Espoo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
P-Iirot P-Iirot
Pargas Idrottsforening
9 FC Jazz FC Jazz 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
L
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
Pargas Idrottsforening
10 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 1 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
TPV Tampere
11 P-Iirot P-Iirot 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
P-Iirot P-Iirot
SalPa
12 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 0 L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
L
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
FC Espoo
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group B championship organized by Finland. Contest applicants: 12 teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Ilves 2 - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Pargas Idrottsforening - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Atlantis FC - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can get football schedule and Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Kakkonen, Group B (Finland):
Klubi 04 - Ilves 2 (02.07.2020 11:30)
Pargas Idrottsforening - FC Espoo (02.07.2020 12:00)
TPV Tampere - KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat (03.07.2020 11:30)

Follow Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.