1st deild
Faroe Islands

1st deild

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st deild
1 Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II 19 13 5 1 48:20 28 44 W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
29.08.20 7 : 1 WIN
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
11.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
15.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sandur Sandur
B36 Torshavn II
2 NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II 20 11 5 4 60:30 30 38 L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
11.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
15.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
Hoyvik Hoyvik
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
18.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.09.20 1 : 9 WIN
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
Hoyvik
3 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 20 10 4 6 41:26 15 34 W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
29.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandur Sandur
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
07 Vestur
4 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 19 8 6 5 33:26 7 30 W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
22.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
B68 Toftir
5 Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II 20 9 3 8 42:51 -9 30 L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
01.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.09.20 1 : 9 LOSS
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
Sandur
6 B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II 19 7 3 9 32:40 -8 24 W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
22.08.20 9 : 2 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
29.08.20 7 : 1 LOSS
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
18.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
Vikingur Gota II
7 Sandur Sandur 18 6 5 7 36:33 3 23 D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sandur Sandur
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
29.08.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sandur Sandur
L
Sandur Sandur
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandur Sandur
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sandur Sandur
Havnar Boltfelag II
8 KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II 19 7 2 10 32:44 -12 23 L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
29.08.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sandur Sandur
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
15.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Argja Boltfelag II
9 Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II 19 3 3 13 25:43 -18 12 L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
Sandur Sandur
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
D
Hoyvik Hoyvik
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
KI Klaksvik II
10 Hoyvik Hoyvik 19 2 4 13 25:61 -36 10 L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
22.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
15.09.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
Hoyvik Hoyvik
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
NSI Runavik II
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st deild championship organized by Faroe Islands. Contest competitors: 10 football clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Vikingur Gota II - 44 points, 13 won matches, 1 losses, 5 draws.
NSI Runavik II - 38 points, 11 won matches, 4 losses, 5 draws.
B68 Toftir - 34 points, 10 won matches, 6 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and 1st deild (Faroe Islands) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - 1st deild (Faroe Islands):
Havnar Boltfelag II - Vikingur Gota II (02.10.2020 10:00)
Argja Boltfelag II - KI Klaksvik II (02.10.2020 12:00)
Hoyvik - NSI Runavik II (02.10.2020 13:00)

Follow 1st deild (Faroe Islands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.