Womens Euro, Qualification
Europe

Womens Euro, Qualification

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women) 7 7 0 0 29:3 26 21 W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 4 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
Estonia (Women)
2 Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women) 7 4 0 3 20:11 9 12 L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Russia (Women)
3 Russia (Women) Russia (Women) 5 3 0 2 10:3 7 9 W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
Estonia (Women)
4 Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women) 6 3 0 3 6:14 -8 9 L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
03.09.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
W
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
Turkey (Women)
5 Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women) 5 0 1 4 1:15 -14 1 L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 7 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
Russia (Women)
6 Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women) 6 0 1 5 2:22 -20 1 L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
03.09.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Kosovo (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women) 6 6 0 0 33:0 33 18 W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 3 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Malta (Women)
2 Italy (Women) Italy (Women) 6 6 0 0 19:2 17 18 W
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) 8 5 0 3 16:12 4 15 L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Italy (Women)
4 Israel (Women) Israel (Women) 6 1 1 4 8:11 -3 4 L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
D
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
07.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
Denmark (Women)
5 Malta (Women) Malta (Women) 7 1 1 5 5:22 -17 4 L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
D
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
07.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
Denmark (Women)
6 Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women) 7 0 0 7 2:36 -34 0 L
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
Israel (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Norway (Women) Norway (Women) 4 4 0 0 32:1 31 12 W
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 6 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Wales (Women)
2 Wales (Women) Wales (Women) 4 2 2 0 9:2 7 8 W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
29.08.19 0 : 6 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
D
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
Norway (Women)
3 Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women) 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 5 L
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
D
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
L
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Belarus (Women)
4 Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women) 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 WIN
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
Faroe Islands (Women)
5 Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women) 4 0 0 4 0:31 -31 0 L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
29.08.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Belarus (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Spain (Women) Spain (Women) 4 3 1 0 18:1 17 10 W
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
04.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
W
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 5 WIN
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
D
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
19.09.20 0 : 9 WIN
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
Czech Republic (Women)
2 Poland (Women) Poland (Women) 4 2 2 0 10:0 10 8 D
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
W
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
07.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
W
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
D
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
Czech Republic (Women)
3 Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women) 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 7 WIN
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
L
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
W
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
07.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
D
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
Poland (Women)
4 Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women) 4 1 0 3 3:22 -19 3 L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 7 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
10.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
07.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
19.09.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
Poland (Women)
5 Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women) 4 0 0 4 1:16 -15 0 L
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
04.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
07.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
10.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
Poland (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Finland (Women) Finland (Women) 4 3 1 0 16:2 14 10 W
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
02.09.19 0 : 3 WIN
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
W
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
08.10.19 8 : 1 WIN
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
W
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
07.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
D
Portugal (Women) Portugal (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
Scotland (Women)
2 Scotland (Women) Scotland (Women) 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6 W
Scotland (Women) Scotland (Women)
30.08.19 8 : 0 WIN
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
W
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 5 WIN
Scotland (Women) Scotland (Women)
Albania (Women)
3 Portugal (Women) Portugal (Women) 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Portugal (Women) Portugal (Women)
D
Portugal (Women) Portugal (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
Cyprus (Women)
4 Albania (Women) Albania (Women) 5 1 0 4 3:17 -14 3 L
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
02.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
L
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Portugal (Women) Portugal (Women)
L
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
08.10.19 8 : 1 LOSS
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
L
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Scotland (Women) Scotland (Women)
W
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
Scotland (Women)
5 Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women) 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 0 L
Scotland (Women) Scotland (Women)
30.08.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
L
Finland (Women) Finland (Women)
07.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
L
Cyprus (Women) Cyprus (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Albania (Women) Albania (Women)
Portugal (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women) 4 4 0 0 24:1 23 12 W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
03.09.19 1 : 4 WIN
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Iceland (Women)
2 Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women) 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12 W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
29.08.19 4 : 1 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
02.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
Sweden (Women)
3 Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women) 4 1 1 2 2:9 -7 4 L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
02.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Hungary (Women)
4 Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women) 5 1 1 3 5:17 -12 4 L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
29.08.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Latvia (Women)
5 Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women) 5 0 0 5 2:25 -23 0 L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
03.09.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
Hungary (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Austria (Women) Austria (Women) 4 4 0 0 16:0 16 12 W
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
03.09.19 3 : 0 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
Kazakhstan (Women)
2 France (Women) France (Women) 3 3 0 0 11:0 11 9 W
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
W
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
North Macedonia (Women)
3 Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women) 6 3 0 3 17:10 7 9 W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
05.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
Kazakhstan (Women)
4 North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women) 5 1 0 4 5:21 -16 3 L
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
03.09.19 3 : 0 LOSS
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
02.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
05.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 LOSS
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
France (Women)
5 Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women) 4 0 0 4 1:19 -18 0 L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
01.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
02.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
L
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
Austria (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women) 5 5 0 0 23:3 20 15 W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 1 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
Switzerland (Women)
2 Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women) 5 4 1 0 16:1 15 13 W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
W
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
Belgium (Women)
3 Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women) 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 4 W
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
29.08.19 1 : 2 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
Romania (Women)
4 Romania (Women) Romania (Women) 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3 L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
Croatia (Women)
5 Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women) 5 0 0 5 1:18 -17 0 L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
29.08.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
Romania (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 Germany (Women) Germany (Women) 5 5 0 0 34:0 34 15 W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
31.08.19 10 : 0 WIN
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 8 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
05.10.19 8 : 0 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
Montenegro (Women)
2 Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women) 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 W
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
08.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
Ukraine (Women)
3 Greece (Women) Greece (Women) 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
06.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
Ukraine (Women)
4 Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women) 4 1 0 3 5:20 -15 3 L
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
05.10.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
08.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
Greece (Women)
5 Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women) 5 0 0 5 1:22 -21 0 L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
31.08.19 10 : 0 LOSS
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
06.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
Germany (Women)
Qualified