Womens Euro, Qualification
Europe

Womens Euro, Qualification

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women) 9 9 0 0 42:3 39 27 W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
23.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
Kosovo (Women)
2 Russia (Women) Russia (Women) 8 6 0 2 18:5 13 18 W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
27.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Kosovo (Women)
3 Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women) 8 4 0 4 20:12 8 12 W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
Estonia (Women)
4 Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women) 8 3 1 4 6:20 -14 10 L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
Russia (Women)
5 Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women) 8 0 2 6 4:26 -22 2 L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
27.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Estonia (Women)
6 Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women) 7 0 1 6 1:25 -24 1 D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
23.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
Turkey (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women) 9 9 0 0 48:1 47 27 W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 8 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
21.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
27.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Italy (Women)
2 Italy (Women) Italy (Women) 8 7 0 1 25:5 20 21 W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
27.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Denmark (Women)
3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) 9 5 0 4 16:17 -1 15 W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
Georgia (Women)
4 Israel (Women) Israel (Women) 8 2 1 5 10:16 -6 7 L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
21.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
Malta (Women)
5 Malta (Women) Malta (Women) 8 1 1 6 5:30 -25 4 D
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
07.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Georgia (Women)
6 Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women) 8 0 0 8 3:38 -35 0 L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
Malta (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Norway (Women) Norway (Women) 6 6 0 0 34:1 33 18 W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
W
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
Faroe Islands (Women)
2 Wales (Women) Wales (Women) 7 3 2 2 13:4 9 11 W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
L
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
22.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
Belarus (Women)
3 Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women) 6 2 2 2 9:14 -5 8 D
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
L
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Belarus (Women)
4 Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women) 5 2 0 3 9:9 1 6 W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 WIN
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Northern Ireland (Women)
5 Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women) 6 0 0 6 0:37 -37 0 L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
L
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
22.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
Norway (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Poland (Women) Poland (Women) 7 4 2 1 16:2 14 14 W
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
D
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
L
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
W
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
Spain (Women)
2 Spain (Women) Spain (Women) 5 4 1 0 22:1 21 13 W
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
04.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
W
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 5 WIN
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
D
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
19.09.20 0 : 9 WIN
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
W
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
23.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
Moldova (Women)
3 Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women) 7 4 1 2 17:9 8 13 W
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
07.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
D
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
W
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
L
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
23.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
W
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
27.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
Moldova (Women)
4 Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women) 5 1 0 4 3:25 -22 3 L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 7 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
W
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
10.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
07.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
19.09.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Spain (Women) Spain (Women)
L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
Spain (Women)
5 Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women) 6 0 0 6 1:22 -21 0 L
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
07.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
L
Moldova (Women) Moldova (Women)
10.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
L
Poland (Women) Poland (Women)
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
L
Czech Republic (Women) Czech Republic (Women)
27.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Azerbaijan (Women) Azerbaijan (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women) 7 6 1 0 34:2 32 19 W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
D
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
22.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
27.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
Slovakia (Women)
2 Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women) 6 4 1 1 21:4 17 13 W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
02.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
D
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
27.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
Slovakia (Women)
3 Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women) 6 3 1 2 6:10 -4 10 W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
27.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
Iceland (Women)
4 Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women) 7 2 1 4 11:19 -8 7 D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
Iceland (Women)
5 Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women) 8 0 0 8 2:39 -37 0 L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
22.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
27.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 France (Women) France (Women) 6 5 1 0 29:0 29 16 W
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
W
France (Women) France (Women)
23.10.20 11 : 0 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
D
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
France (Women) France (Women)
Austria (Women)
2 Austria (Women) Austria (Women) 6 5 1 0 21:0 21 16 W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
W
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
D
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
France (Women) France (Women)
France (Women)
3 Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women) 7 4 0 3 21:11 10 12 L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
Austria (Women)
4 North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women) 7 1 0 6 5:39 -34 3 L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
05.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 LOSS
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
L
France (Women) France (Women)
23.10.20 11 : 0 LOSS
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
Kazakhstan (Women)
5 Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women) 6 0 0 6 2:28 -26 0 L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
02.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
L
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
North Macedonia (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women) 7 6 1 0 20:2 18 19 W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
Belgium (Women)
2 Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women) 7 6 0 1 33:5 28 18 W
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 9 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
Switzerland (Women)
3 Romania (Women) Romania (Women) 7 3 0 4 12:16 -4 9 L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
W
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
23.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
Croatia (Women)
4 Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women) 6 1 1 4 6:18 -12 4 L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
Lithuania (Women)
5 Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women) 7 0 0 7 1:31 -30 0 L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
23.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
Croatia (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 Germany (Women) Germany (Women) 6 6 0 0 37:0 37 18 W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 8 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
05.10.19 8 : 0 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
Greece (Women)
2 Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women) 7 4 1 2 10:7 3 13 D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
Germany (Women)
3 Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women) 7 4 0 3 14:20 -6 12 L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
08.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
Montenegro (Women)
4 Greece (Women) Greece (Women) 7 2 1 4 6:15 -9 7 D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
L
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
W
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
22.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
L
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
27.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
Germany (Women)
5 Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women) 7 0 0 7 1:26 -25 0 L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
06.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
L
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
22.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
Ukraine (Women)
Qualified
Show more

Show more

Womens Euro, Qualification tournament held by Europe.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe):
Norway (Women) - Faroe Islands (Women) (26.11.2020 10:00)
Georgia (Women) - Malta (Women) (26.11.2020 10:00)
Slovakia (Women) - Iceland (Women) (26.11.2020 10:00)

Follow Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.