Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 20 18 1 1 54:14 40 55 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 21 15 0 6 54:24 30 45 W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Levadia
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 21 13 3 5 41:13 28 42 W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik
4 Levadia Levadia 21 12 5 4 53:28 25 41 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 21 9 1 11 26:37 -11 28 L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 22 6 6 10 23:35 -12 24 W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 22 5 5 12 21:33 -12 20 L
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Tammeka Tartu
8 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 22 5 5 12 17:37 -20 20 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Flora Tallinn
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 22 4 7 11 21:43 -22 19 L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 22 2 3 17 11:57 -46 9 L
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga championship held by Estonia. Tournament registrants: 10 teams. This season leaders in tournament are as follows:
Flora Tallinn - 55 points, 18 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 45 points, 15 wins, 6 lost games, 0 draws.
Nomme Kalju - 42 points, 13 won matches, 5 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Nomme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik (30.09.2020 12:00)
Viljandi Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond (03.10.2020 06:00)
Legion Tallinna - Flora Tallinn (03.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.