FA Cup - Football -  England

FA Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Round 5
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoSutton United
    00
    team logoSlough Town
    01
    10:11SUT-SLO0:0Details20:11SLO-SUT1:0Details
    team logoGillingham
    02
    team logoHartlepool United
    01
    10:11GIL-HAR0:0Details21:11HAR-GIL1:2Details
    team logoBarnet
    12
    team logoBristol Rovers
    11
    11:11BAR-BRI1:1Details21:11BRI-BAR1:2Details
    team logoYeovil Town
    1
    team logoStockport County
    3
    10:11YEO-STO1:3Details
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoStevenage
    0
    10:11PLY-STE1:0Details
    team logoOxford United
    03
    team logoForest Green Rovers
    00
    10:11OXF-FOR0:0Details20:11FOR-OXF0:3Details
    team logoBromley
    1
    team logoPeterborough United
    3
    10:11BRO-PET1:3Details
    team logoAldershot Town
    11
    team logoBradford City
    12
    10:11ALD-BRA1:1Details20:11BRA-ALD2:1Details
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    0
    team logoWrexham
    2
    11:11WES-WRE0:2Details
    team logoMetropolitan Police
    0
    team logoNewport County
    2
    10:11MET-NEW0:2Details
    team logoSouthend United
    14
    team logoCrawley Town
    10
    10:11SOU-CRA1:1Details20:11CRA-SOU0:4Details
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    team logoNotts County
    0
    10:11BAR-NOT4:0Details
    team logoGuiseley
    4
    team logoCambridge United
    3
    11:11GUI-CAM4:3Details
    team logoAlfreton Town
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    4
    11:11ALF-FLE1:4Details
    team logoMorecambe
    00
    team logoHalifax Town
    01
    10:11MOR-HAL0:0Details20:11HAL-MOR1:0Details
    team logoHaringey Borough
    0
    team logoWimbledon
    1
    09:11HAR-WIM0:1Details
    team logoLincoln City
    3
    team logoNorthampton Town
    2
    10:11LIN-NOR3:2Details
    team logoCrewe Alexandra
    0
    team logoCarlisle United
    1
    10:11CRE-CAR0:1Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    1
    team logoColchester United
    0
    10:11ACC-COL1:0Details
    team logoEbbsfleet United
    00
    team logoCheltenham Town
    02
    10:11EBB-CHE0:0Details20:11CHE-EBB2:0Details
    team logoRochdale
    2
    team logoGateshead
    1
    10:11ROC-GAT2:1Details
    team logoMaidenhead United
     
    team logoPortsmouth
     
    10:11MAI-PORDetails
    team logoSwindon Town
     
    team logoYork City
     
    10:11SWI-YORDetails
    team logoTorquay United
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    10:11TOR-WOK0:1Details
    team logoMansfield Town
    10
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    15
    11:11MAN-CHA1:1Details20:11CHA-MAN5:0Details
    team logoChorley
    20
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    27
    11:11CHO-DON2:2Details20:11DON-CHO7:0Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    2
    team logoMacclesfield Town
    1
    10:11MAI-MAC2:1Details
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    12:11HAM-OLD1:2Details
    team logoChesterfield
    13
    team logoBillericay Town
    11
    10:11CHE-BIL1:1Details20:11BIL-CHE1:3Details
    team logoGrimsby Town
    3
    team logoMilton Keynes Dons
    1
    10:11GRI-MIL3:1Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    32
    team logoOxford City
    30
    10:11TRA-OXF3:3Details20:11OXF-TRA0:2Details
    team logoSouthport
    2
    team logoBoreham Wood
    0
    10:11SOU-BOR2:0Details
    team logoWalsall
    3
    team logoCoventry City
    2
    10:11WAL-COV3:2Details
    team logoPort Vale
    1
    team logoSunderland
    2
    11:11POR-SUN1:2Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoSalford City
    11
    11:11SHR-SAL1:1Details21:11SAL-SHR1:3Details
    team logoScunthorpe United
    2
    team logoBurton Albion
    1
    10:11SCU-BUR2:1Details
    team logoBury FC
    5
    team logoDover Athletic
    0
    10:11BUR-DOV5:0Details
    team logoLuton Town
    2
    team logoWycombe Wanderers
    0
    10:11LUT-WYC2:0Details
    team logoHitchin Town
    0
    team logoSolihull Moors
    2
    11:11HIT-SOL0:2Details
    team logoExeter City
    2
    team logoBlackpool
    3
    10:11EXE-BLA2:3Details
    team logoSlough Town
    0
    team logoGillingham
    1
    02:12SLO-GIL0:1Details
    team logoBarnet
     
    team logoStockport County
     
    02:12BAR-STODetails
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoOxford United
    2
    01:12PLY-OXF1:2Details
    team logoPeterborough United
    21
    team logoBradford City
    20
    01:12PET-BRA2:2Details11:12BRA-PET0:1Details
    team logoWrexham
    00
    team logoNewport County
    04
    01:12WRE-NEW0:0Details11:12NEW-WRE4:0Details
    team logoSouthend United
    2
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    01:12SOU-BAR2:4Details
    team logoGuiseley
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    03:12GUI-FLE1:2Details
    team logoHalifax Town
    1
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    01:12HAL-WIM1:3Details
    team logoLincoln City
    2
    team logoCarlisle United
    0
    01:12LIN-CAR2:0Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    3
    team logoCheltenham Town
    1
    01:12ACC-CHE3:1Details
    team logoRochdale
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    02:12ROC-POR0:1Details
    team logoSwindon Town
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    02:12SWI-WOK0:1Details
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    0
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    2
    01:12CHA-DON0:2Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    0
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    01:12MAI-OLD0:2Details
    team logoChesterfield
    0
    team logoGrimsby Town
    2
    02:12CHE-GRI0:2Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    12
    team logoSouthport
    10
    02:12TRA-SOU1:1Details17:12SOU-TRA0:2Details
    team logoWalsall
    11
    team logoSunderland
    10
    01:12WAL-SUN1:1Details11:12SUN-WAL0:1Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    1
    team logoScunthorpe United
    0
    02:12SHR-SCU1:0Details
    team logoBury FC
    0
    team logoLuton Town
    1
    02:12BUR-LUT0:1Details
    team logoSolihull Moors
    00
    team logoBlackpool
    01
    30:11SOL-BLA0:0Details18:12BLA-SOL1:0Details
    team logoAston Villa
    0
    team logoSwansea City
    3
    05:01AST-SWA0:3Details
    team logoGillingham
    1
    team logoCardiff City
    0
    05:01GIL-CAR1:0Details
    team logoSheffield United
    0
    team logoBarnet
    1
    06:01SHE-BAR0:1Details
    team logoBrentford
    1
    team logoOxford United
    0
    05:01BRE-OXF1:0Details
    team logoMiddlesbrough
    5
    team logoPeterborough United
    0
    05:01MID-PET5:0Details
    team logoNewport County
    2
    team logoLeicester City
    1
    06:01NEW-LEI2:1Details
    team logoManchester City
    7
    team logoRotherham United
    0
    06:01MAN-ROT7:0Details
    team logoBurnley
    1
    team logoBarnsley
    0
    05:01BUR-BAR1:0Details
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    05:01FLE-WIM2:3Details
    team logoWest Ham United
    2
    team logoBirmingham City
    0
    05:01WES-BIR2:0Details
    team logoMillwall
    2
    team logoHull City
    1
    06:01MIL-HUL2:1Details
    team logoEverton
    2
    team logoLincoln City
    1
    05:01EVE-LIN2:1Details
    team logoBournemouth
    1
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    3
    05:01BOU-BRI1:3Details
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
    1
    team logoWigan Athletic
    0
    05:01WES-WIG1:0Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    1
    team logoIpswich Town
    0
    05:01ACC-IPS1:0Details
    team logoDerby County
    21
    team logoSouthampton
    20
    05:01DER-SOU2:2Details16:01SOU-DER0:1Details
    team logoNorwich City
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    05:01NOR-POR0:1Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    2
    team logoLeeds United
    1
    06:01QUE-LEE2:1Details
    team logoNewcastle United
    12
    team logoBlackburn Rovers
    10
    05:01NEW-BLA1:1Details15:01BLA-NEW0:2Details
    team logoWoking
    0
    team logoWatford
    2
    06:01WOK-WAT0:2Details
    team logoPreston North End
    1
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    3
    06:01PRE-DON1:3Details
    team logoFulham
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    06:01FUL-OLD1:2Details
    team logoCrystal Palace
    1
    team logoGrimsby Town
    0
    05:01CRY-GRI1:0Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    0
    team logoTottenham
    7
    04:01TRA-TOT0:7Details
    team logoBristol City
    1
    team logoHuddersfield Town
    0
    05:01BRI-HUD1:0Details
    team logoBolton
    5
    team logoWalsall
    2
    05:01BOL-WAL5:2Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoStoke City
    12
    05:01SHR-STO1:1Details15:01STO-SHR2:3Details
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    team logoLiverpool
    1
    07:01WOL-LIV2:1Details
    team logoChelsea
    2
    team logoNottingham Forest
    0
    05:01CHE-NOT2:0Details
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
    01
    team logoLuton Town
    00
    05:01SHE-LUT0:0Details15:01LUT-SHE0:1Details
    team logoBlackpool
    0
    team logoArsenal
    3
    05:01BLA-ARS0:3Details
    team logoManchester United
    2
    team logoReading
    0
    05:01MAN-REA2:0Details
    team logoSwansea City
    4
    team logoGillingham
    1
    26:01SWA-GIL4:1Details
    team logoBarnet
    31
    team logoBrentford
    33
    28:01BAR-BRE3:3Details05:02BRE-BAR3:1Details
    team logoMiddlesbrough
    10
    team logoNewport County
    12
    26:01MID-NEW1:1Details05:02NEW-MID2:0Details
    team logoManchester City
    5
    team logoBurnley
    0
    26:01MAN-BUR5:0Details
    team logoWimbledon
    4
    team logoWest Ham United
    2
    26:01WIM-WES4:2Details
    team logoMillwall
    3
    team logoEverton
    2
    26:01MIL-EVE3:2Details
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    02
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
    00
    26:01BRI-WES0:0Details06:02WES-BRI0:2Details
    team logoAccrington Stanley
    0
    team logoDerby County
    1
    26:01ACC-DER0:1Details
    team logoPortsmouth
    10
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    12
    26:01POR-QUE1:1Details05:02QUE-POR2:0Details
    team logoNewcastle United
    0
    team logoWatford
    2
    26:01NEW-WAT0:2Details
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    2
    team logoOldham Athletic
    1
    26:01DON-OLD2:1Details
    team logoCrystal Palace
    2
    team logoTottenham
    0
    27:01CRY-TOT2:0Details
    team logoBristol City
    2
    team logoBolton
    1
    25:01BRI-BOL2:1Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    22
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    23
    26:01SHR-WOL2:2Details05:02WOL-SHR3:2Details
    team logoChelsea
    3
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
    0
    27:01CHE-SHE3:0Details
    team logoArsenal
    1
    team logoManchester United
    3
    25:01ARS-MAN1:3Details
    team logoSwansea City
    4
    team logoBrentford
    1
    17:02SWA-BRE4:1Details
    team logoNewport County
    1
    team logoManchester City
    4
    16:02NEW-MAN1:4Details
    team logoWimbledon
    0
    team logoMillwall
    1
    16:02WIM-MIL0:1Details
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    2
    team logoDerby County
    1
    16:02BRI-DER2:1Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    0
    team logoWatford
    1
    15:02QUE-WAT0:1Details
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    0
    team logoCrystal Palace
    2
    17:02DON-CRY0:2Details
    team logoBristol City
    0
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    1
    17:02BRI-WOL0:1Details
    team logoChelsea
    0
    team logoManchester United
    2
    18:02CHE-MAN0:2Details
    team logoSwansea City
    2
    team logoManchester City
    3
    16:03SWA-MAN2:3Details
    team logoMillwall
    4
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    5
    17:03MIL-BRI4:5Details
    team logoWatford
    2
    team logoCrystal Palace
    1
    16:03WAT-CRY2:1Details
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    team logoManchester United
    1
    16:03WOL-MAN2:1Details
    team logoManchester City
    1
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    0
    06:04MAN-BRI1:0Details
    team logoWatford
    2
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    07:04WAT-WOL2:2Details
    team logoManchester City
     
    team logoWatford
     
    18:05MAN-WATDetails
      
    FA Cup tournament organized by England.
    As of 22.04.2019, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Manchester City, Watford

    FA Cup (England) most dangerous goalscorer in tournament are as follows:

    Padraig Amond (Newport County) has scored 5 goals

    Connor Jennings (Tranmere Rovers) has scored 4 goals

    Patrick Madden (Fleetwood Town) has scored 4 goals

    On 777score.ph source you can see football schedule and FA Cup (England) live matches.
    Schedule of the most interesting football matches - FA Cup (England):

    Manchester City - Watford (18.05.2019 16:00)

    Follow FA Cup (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ph