If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 14 9 4 1 36:18 18 31 W
Herlev IF Herlev IF
11.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
D
Allerod FK Allerod FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
IF Skjold Birkeroed
2 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 14 8 3 3 21:13 8 27 L
Allerod FK Allerod FK
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
D
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
BK Fremad Valby
3 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 14 6 6 2 20:17 3 24 L
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Herlev IF Herlev IF
D
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Koge Nord FC
4 Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC 14 6 4 4 26:18 8 22 L
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
12.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Allerod FK Allerod FK
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
L
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
5 BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby 14 6 2 6 19:18 1 20 W
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
L
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev IF Herlev IF
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
6 Taastrup FC Taastrup FC 14 6 1 7 25:25 -1 19 L
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
05.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Allerod FK Allerod FK
W
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
12.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
L
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
W
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
D
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Herlev IF Herlev IF
Tarnby FF
7 Allerod FK Allerod FK 14 4 6 4 25:23 2 18 W
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
05.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
Allerod FK Allerod FK
W
Allerod FK Allerod FK
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Allerod FK Allerod FK
D
Allerod FK Allerod FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Allerod FK Allerod FK
Herlev IF
8 IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed 14 3 3 8 21:35 -14 12 L
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
12.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Allerod FK Allerod FK
D
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
KFUM Roskilde
9 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 14 3 2 9 13:29 -16 11 W
IF Skjold Birkeroed IF Skjold Birkeroed
12.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
Herlev IF Herlev IF
25.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
D
Allerod FK Allerod FK
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Taastrup FC
10 Herlev IF Herlev IF 14 1 5 8 17:27 -10 8 L
Herlev IF Herlev IF
11.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Herlev IF Herlev IF
D
Herlev IF Herlev IF
25.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Herlev IF Herlev IF
D
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev IF Herlev IF
Allerod FK
Promotion
Relegation
Show more


Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 tournament held by Denmark. Contest participants: 10 teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
KFUM Roskilde - 31 points, 9 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - 27 points, 8 won matches, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold - 24 points, 6 wins, 2 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark):
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - BK Fremad Valby (06.06.2020 08:00)
KFUM Roskilde - IF Skjold Birkeroed (06.06.2020 08:00)
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold - Koge Nord FC (06.06.2020 08:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.