1st Division
Denmark

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Viborg Viborg 7 5 2 0 19:8 11 17 W
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
W
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
2 Silkeborg Silkeborg 7 5 0 2 20:9 11 15 W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hobro Hobro
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Viborg
3 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 7 4 2 1 12:9 3 14 W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Hobro
4 Hobro Hobro 7 4 1 2 13:13 -2 13 W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
Esbjerg fB
5 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 7 4 0 3 19:9 10 12 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
W
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Helsingor
6 Helsingor Helsingor 6 4 0 2 13:7 6 12 W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Helsingor Helsingor
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
W
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
Fremad Amager
7 Fredericia Fredericia 6 4 0 2 12:7 5 12 L
Hobro Hobro
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
01.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
L
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
HB Koge
8 HB Koge HB Koge 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9 W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Viborg Viborg
W
Helsingor Helsingor
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
Fredericia
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 6 2 0 4 6:14 -8 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
Skive
10 Hvidovre Hvidovre 7 1 0 6 5:20 -15 3 L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
01.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Viborg
11 Kolding IF Kolding IF 7 0 2 5 7:17 -10 2 L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hobro Hobro
Helsingor
12 Skive Skive 6 0 1 5 3:12 -9 1 L
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
L
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
Vendsyssel
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Denmark. Contest participants: 12 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Viborg - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Silkeborg - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Esbjerg fB - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can find football schedule and 1st Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - 1st Division (Denmark):
Skive - Vendsyssel (21.10.2020 11:00)
Fremad Amager - Helsingor (21.10.2020 11:30)
HB Koge - Fredericia (21.10.2020 12:00)

Follow 1st Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.