U21
Czech Republic

U21

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Moravia
1 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
D
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
2 Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
W
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
3 Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
W
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 WIN
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
4 Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
L
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
5 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
D
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
6 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
L
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
7 Karvina U21 Karvina U21 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
8 Trinec U21 Trinec U21 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
D
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 WIN
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
2 Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
W
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
3 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 WIN
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
L
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
4 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
5 Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 WIN
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
W
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
6 Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
L
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
D
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
7 1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 LOSS
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
8 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 WIN
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 WIN
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
9 Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 WIN
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
10 Teplice U21 Teplice U21 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
29.04.19 0 : 1 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
W
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
11 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 WIN
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
12 Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
W
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
2 Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
W
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 WIN
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
3 Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 WIN
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
4 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
5 Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
W
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 WIN
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
L
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
7 Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 WIN
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
W
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
8 Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
L
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
D
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
D
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
9 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka U21 Zbrojovka U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
D
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
10 Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 Prague U21
L
Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21
W
Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 WIN
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 WIN
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
2 Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 WIN
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
3 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
L
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
4 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
W
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 WIN
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
5 Teplice U21 Teplice U21 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
29.04.19 0 : 1 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
W
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
6 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
D
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
7 Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
D
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
8 1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 LOSS
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 WIN
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
L
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
9 Trinec U21 Trinec U21 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
D
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
W
1. Pribram U21 1. Pribram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
Trinec U21 Trinec U21
10 Karvina U21 Karvina U21 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Teplice U21 Teplice U21
Show more

U21 championship organized by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and U21 (Czech Republic) live matches.

Follow U21 (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.