U19 1st Division
Czech Republic

U19 1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U19 1st Division
1 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 7 6 1 0 28:6 22 20 W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
1 FC Brno U19
2 Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19 8 6 0 2 25:14 11 18 W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Opava U19 Opava U19
L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
30.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
03.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
3 FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 9 4 3 2 33:20 13 17 D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
D
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
1. Slovacko U19
4 Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 8 5 0 3 21:14 7 15 W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
W
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
03.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
1.FK Pribram U19
5 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 8 4 2 2 20:19 1 14 D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
1 FC Brno U19
6 FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19 6 4 1 1 20:15 5 13 W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
1. Slovacko U19
7 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 7 4 1 2 14:19 -5 13 L
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
25.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Meteor Praha U19
8 Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 7 3 2 2 26:23 3 12 W
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
L
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
Slavia Praga U19
9 Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 7 3 2 2 24:25 -1 11 D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
30.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
03.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
Opava U19
10 Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19 8 2 2 4 19:18 1 10 L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
30.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
W
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
D
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
Opava U19
11 1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19 6 3 0 3 12:12 -3 9 W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
30.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
03.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12 1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19 8 3 0 5 14:16 -2 9 W
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
13 Opava U19 Opava U19 6 1 1 4 12:18 -6 5 L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
29.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Opava U19 Opava U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
L
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Opava U19 Opava U19
Hradec Kralove U19
14 1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 8 1 2 5 12:24 -12 5 D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
L
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
15 Karvina U19 Karvina U19 7 0 1 6 8:25 -17 2 L
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
03.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
16 Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19 6 0 0 6 6:26 -20 0 L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
03.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Show more

Show more

U19 1st Division championship held by Czech Republic. Championship applicants: 16 participating teams. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
Sparta Prague U19 - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Slavia Praga U19 - 18 points, 6 won matches, 2 losses, 0 draws.
FC Fastav Zlin U19 - 17 points, 4 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and U19 1st Division (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - U19 1st Division (Czech Republic):
1 FC Brno U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 (24.10.2020 04:00)
Sparta Prague U19 - FC Viktoria Plzen U19 (24.10.2020 04:00)
Meteor Praha U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 (24.10.2020 04:00)

Follow U19 1st Division (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.