If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Czech Republic

Cup

Choose a season:
Team
1 HFK Olomouc
1 SC Znojmo FK
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1. FC Slovacko
1. FC Viktorie Prerov
1. FK Pribram
1.SK Prostejov
AC Sparta Prague
AFC Humpolec
Banik Sous
Bohemians Prague 1905
Brandys Nad Labem
Cesky Brod
Clu Beroun
Detmarovice
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Chomutov
FC Elseremo Brumov
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Hermanice Slezska
FC Hlinsko
FC Hlucin
FC Horky Nad Jizerou
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hvezda Cheb
FC Kolin
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FC Odra Petrkovice
FC Olesnice U Bouzova
FC Pisek
FC Predni Kopanina
FC Rokycany
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FC Strani
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Vsetin
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Admira Prague
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Banik Sokolov
FK Blansko
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Caslav
FK Chlumec NC
FK Dukla Prague
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Hodonin
FK Horovicko
FK Jablonec
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
FK Komarov
FK Kozlovice
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Nachod
FK Nove Sady
FK Novy Jicin
FK Olympie Brezova
FK Ostrov
FK Pardubice
FK Prepere
FK San Jv Sumperk
FK Seko Louny
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FK Spartak Sobeslav
FK Teplice
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Varnsdorf
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Zbuzany 1953
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
FSC Stara Rise
Kutna Hora
Letohrad
Loko Vltavin
Mas Taborsko
Meteor Prague
MFK Chrudim
MFK Dobris
MFK Havirov
MFK Karvina
MFK Trutnov
MFK Vitkovice
MFk Vyskov
Mlada Boleslav
Moravska Trebova
Motorlet
N. Byskovice
Polanka
SFC Opava
SFK Vrchovina
SK Aritma Prague
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Benesov
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hranice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
SK Kladno
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Libchany
SK Lisen
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Polaban Nymburk
SK Poricany
SK Rakovnik
SK Senco Doubravka
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slany
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Steti
SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
SK Unicov
SK Zapy
Skalice
Skastice
Slavia Prague
Slavoj Polna
Sokol Houston
Sokol Tasovice
Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
Start Brno
Stechovice
Tatran Vsechovice
TJ Banik Nove Sedlo
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Jiskra Rymarov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
TJ Nova Vcelnice
TJ Prestice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Sokol Libis
TJ Sokol Nevsova
Tj Sokol Srbice
Tj Sokol Zeletava
Tj Sokol Zivanice
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Unie Hlubina
Tj Valasske Mezirici
Velke Hamry
Vysoke Myto
Zdar Nad Sazavou