1. Liga
Czech Republic

1. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Liga
1 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 6 6 0 0 20:6 14 18 W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Karvina Karvina
13.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
Teplice
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 6 5 1 0 19:2 17 16 W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka
3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 6 4 1 1 16:10 6 13 L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 4 1 1 11:7 4 13 L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
20.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice
5 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 3 1 2 10:6 4 10 W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
D
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karvina Karvina
L
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Banik Ostrava
6 Jablonec Jablonec 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10 D
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 Prague
7 Pardubice Pardubice 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10 W
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
02.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
8 Karvina Karvina 6 2 3 1 7:7 -2 9 W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karvina Karvina
L
Karvina Karvina
13.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karvina Karvina
Fastav Zlin
9 Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague 5 2 1 2 7:7 -2 7 W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
23.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
Jablonec
10 1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
D
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
02.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
SFC Opava
11 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 6 W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
Karvina
12 Teplice Teplice 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 6 L
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
L
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
Sparta Prague
13 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
L
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
14 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Karvina Karvina
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1. Pribram
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
1. Slovacko
16 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5 0 3 2 4:12 -8 3 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
23.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
17 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1 L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
18 Zbrojovka Zbrojovka 6 0 1 5 5:17 -12 1 D
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
20.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
Slavia Prague
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Liga tournament organized by Czech Republic. Tournament applicants: 18 football clubs. As of today leaders in contest are as follows:
Sparta Prague - 18 points, 6 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Slavia Prague - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Viktoria Plzen - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have football schedule and 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - 1. Liga (Czech Republic):
Bohemians 1905 Prague - Teplice (23.10.2020 11:00)
Banik Ostrava - 1. Slovacko (24.10.2020 07:30)
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice (24.10.2020 07:30)

Follow 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.