If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 AC Omonia Nicosia 22 12 7 3 31:13 18 43 L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 22 13 4 5 42:21 21 43 L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia 22 11 6 5 35:15 20 39 L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol 22 12 2 8 38:29 9 38 L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca 22 9 8 5 36:26 10 35 W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol 22 8 7 7 27:26 1 31 L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
7 Pafos FC 22 8 6 8 26:26 -4 30 W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Pafos FC
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta 22 7 4 11 25:36 -11 25 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 22 5 9 8 27:34 -7 24 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
10 Enosis Neon Paralimni 22 5 7 10 28:42 -14 22 W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
11 Ethnikos Achnas FC 22 5 5 12 29:44 -15 20 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
12 Doxa Katokopias 22 2 5 15 13:45 -32 11 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Pafos FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship group
1 AC Omonia Nicosia 23 13 7 3 34:13 21 46 L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 23 14 4 5 45:21 24 46 L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia 23 11 7 5 36:16 20 40 L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol 23 12 3 8 39:30 9 39 L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca 23 9 8 6 36:29 7 35 W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol 23 8 7 8 27:29 -2 31 L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation group
1 Pafos FC 23 8 6 9 26:28 -2 30 W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Pafos FC
2 Nea Salamina Famagusta 23 7 5 11 27:38 -11 26 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3 Olympiakos Nicosia 23 5 10 8 28:35 -7 25 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni 23 5 8 10 29:43 -14 23 W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 Ethnikos Achnas FC 23 5 6 12 31:46 -15 21 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
6 Doxa Katokopias 23 3 5 15 15:45 -30 14 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Pafos FC
Relegation
Show more


1st Division tournament held by Cyprus.

On 777score.ph portal you can have football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 1st Division (Cyprus):
AC Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol (11.04.2020 12:00)
Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopias (11.04.2020 14:00)
APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol (12.04.2020 11:00)

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.