2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 7 5 2 0 13:6 7 17 W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Opatija
2 Osijek II Osijek II 7 4 1 2 11:3 8 13 W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
Kustosja
3 Opatija Opatija 6 4 1 1 10:5 5 13 W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Opatija Opatija
W
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Solin Solin
Orijent
4 Medjimurje Medjimurje 7 3 3 1 15:15 -1 12 W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Dugopolje
5 Sesvete Sesvete 6 3 1 2 12:6 6 10 L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Sesvete Sesvete
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Solin Solin
Hajduk Split II
6 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 7 3 1 3 12:8 4 10 D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
NK Junak Sinj
7 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 6 3 1 2 8:4 4 10 L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Dugopolje
8 Kustosja Kustosja 7 2 4 1 6:7 -1 10 D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Solin Solin
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
10 Dubrava Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
11 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava
12 Dugopolje Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavc
13 Cibalia Cibalia 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 Orijent Orijent 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
L
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Opatija
15 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 5 L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Inter Zapresic
16 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
17 Rudes Rudes 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
18 Solin Solin 6 0 2 4 4:14 -10 2 L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Solin Solin
L
Sesvete Sesvete
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Solin Solin
Croatia Zmijavc
Promotion
Relegation