2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8 5 3 0 14:7 7 18 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
2 Osijek II Osijek II 8 5 1 2 12:3 9 16 W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
Opatija
3 Opatija Opatija 8 4 3 1 12:7 5 15 L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Opatija Opatija
Osijek II
4 Sesvete Sesvete 7 4 1 2 16:8 8 13 W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Sesvete Sesvete
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Solin Solin
W
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
Cibalia
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 8 3 4 1 14:11 3 13 D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Solin Solin
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
6 Medjimurje Medjimurje 8 3 3 2 16:19 -3 12 W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Croatia Zmijavc
7 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 8 3 2 3 14:10 4 11 W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Dugopolje
8 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 8 3 1 4 9:7 2 10 D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
9 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 7 3 1 3 9:7 2 10 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Solin Solin
Medjimurje
10 Dugopolje Dugopolje 7 3 1 3 13:12 1 10 W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
11 Kustosja Kustosja 8 2 4 2 6:8 -2 10 W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
NK Junak Sinj
12 Orijent Orijent 8 2 3 3 10:11 -1 9 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
L
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
13 Dubrava Dubrava 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
14 Cibalia Cibalia 7 2 1 4 9:13 -4 7 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
Sesvete
15 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 8 1 3 4 11:17 -6 6 D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Kustosja
16 Solin Solin 7 1 2 4 7:15 -8 5 D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Solin Solin
L
Sesvete Sesvete
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Solin Solin
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Solin Solin
Rudes
17 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
18 Rudes Rudes 7 0 3 4 5:15 -10 3 D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
Solin
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. HNL tournament organized by Croatia. Contest applicants: 18 participants. At the moment leaders in tournament are as follows:
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - 18 points, 5 wins, 0 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Osijek II - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Opatija - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2. HNL (Croatia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - 2. HNL (Croatia):
Sesvete - Cibalia (03.10.2020 09:30)
Opatija - Osijek II (03.10.2020 09:30)
Kustosja - NK Junak Sinj (03.10.2020 09:30)

Follow 2. HNL (Croatia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.