If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 HNK Sibenik 19 13 2 4 26:15 11 41 W
NK Dugopolje
29.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
HNK Sibenik
L
HNK Hajduk II
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
HNK Sibenik
D
HNK Sibenik
22.02.20 3 : 3 draws
NK Rudes
D
NK Osijek II
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
HNK Sibenik
L
HNK Sibenik
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
HNK Orijent 1919
2 NK Croatia Zmijavci 19 10 3 6 28:17 11 33 W
NK Croatia Zmijavci
01.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
L
NK Dubrava
07.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
NK Dugopolje
W
HNK Hajduk II
01.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
NK Rudes
3 HNK Orijent 1919 19 9 6 4 26:23 3 33 W
HNK Orijent 1919
30.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
NK Solin
L
HNK Orijent 1919
07.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
D
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
HNK Orijent 1919
L
HNK Orijent 1919
29.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
W
HNK Sibenik
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
HNK Orijent 1919
4 NK Sesvete 19 8 5 6 28:22 6 29 L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
NK Sesvete
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
NK Sesvete
L
NK Solin
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
NK Sesvete
W
NK Sesvete
28.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
NK Medimurje Cakovec
W
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
NK Sesvete
5 NK Rudes 19 8 5 6 25:20 5 29 D
NK Rudes
01.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
NK Rudes
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
D
HNK Sibenik
22.02.20 3 : 3 draws
NK Rudes
L
NK Rudes
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Kustosija
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
NK Rudes
6 HNK Hajduk II 19 7 6 6 29:23 6 27 D
HNK Hajduk II
02.12.19 0 : 0 draws
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
W
HNK Hajduk II
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
HNK Sibenik
D
Kustosija
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
HNK Hajduk II
L
HNK Hajduk II
01.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
NK Croatia Zmijavci
L
HNK Hajduk II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
NK Dubrava
7 NK Osijek II 19 7 5 7 26:19 7 26 W
NK Osijek II
30.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
NK Medimurje Cakovec
L
NK Osijek II
04.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
NK Osijek II
D
NK Osijek II
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
HNK Sibenik
D
Kustosija
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
NK Osijek II
8 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II 19 7 5 7 20:21 -1 26 D
NK Rudes
01.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
W
NK Osijek II
04.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
HNK Orijent 1919
L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
NK Sesvete
9 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 19 7 5 7 21:26 -5 26 W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
NK Sesvete
W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
NK Solin
W
NK Medimurje Cakovec
21.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
L
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 NK Dugopolje 19 7 4 8 30:31 -1 25 L
NK Dugopolje
29.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
HNK Sibenik
D
NK Dugopolje
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Kustosija
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
NK Dugopolje
W
NK Dugopolje
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
NK Dubrava
D
NK Dugopolje
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
11 NK Medimurje Cakovec 19 6 5 8 26:26 2 23 L
NK Osijek II
30.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
W
HNK Orijent 1919
07.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
NK Medimurje Cakovec
L
NK Medimurje Cakovec
21.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
NK Sesvete
28.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
NK Medimurje Cakovec
D
NK Medimurje Cakovec
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
NK Solin
12 NK Dubrava 19 6 5 8 21:24 -3 23 L
NK Dubrava
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Kustosija
W
NK Dubrava
07.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Dubrava
21.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
L
NK Dugopolje
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
NK Dubrava
W
HNK Hajduk II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
NK Dubrava
13 Kustosija 19 6 5 8 19:27 -8 23 W
NK Dubrava
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Kustosija
D
NK Dugopolje
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Kustosija
D
Kustosija
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
HNK Hajduk II
W
NK Rudes
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Kustosija
D
Kustosija
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
NK Osijek II
14 NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo 19 6 4 9 18:23 -5 22 D
HNK Hajduk II
02.12.19 0 : 0 draws
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
L
NK Rudes
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
L
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
NK Osijek II
W
HNK Orijent 1919
29.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
W
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 NK Solin 19 5 4 10 22:27 -5 19 L
HNK Orijent 1919
30.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
NK Solin
L
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
NK Solin
W
NK Solin
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
NK Sesvete
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
NK Solin
D
NK Medimurje Cakovec
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
NK Solin
16 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 19 2 7 10 13:34 -21 13 L
NK Croatia Zmijavci
01.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
NK Sesvete
L
NK Dubrava
21.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
D
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
NK Solin
D
NK Dugopolje
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. HNL tournament organized by Croatia. Championship registrants: 16 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
HNK Sibenik - 41 points, 13 wins, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.
NK Croatia Zmijavci - 33 points, 10 wins, 6 no-point matches, 3 draws.
HNK Orijent 1919 - 33 points, 9 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2. HNL (Croatia) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2. HNL (Croatia):
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Croatia Zmijavci (03.04.2020 10:30)
NK Sesvete - Kustosija (03.04.2020 10:30)
NK Medimurje Cakovec - NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo (03.04.2020 12:00)

Follow 2. HNL (Croatia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.