If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Elite One
Cameroon

Elite One

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Elite One
1 Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
D
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
W
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
W
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
2 Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
3 Colombe FC Colombe FC 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe FC Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Colombe FC Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
D
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colombe FC Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Stade Renard
4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
5 Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
W
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
D
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
6 Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
L
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
D
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colombe FC Colombe FC
W
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
7 Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
W
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Colombe FC Colombe FC
W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
L
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
D
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
8 Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
L
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stade Renard Stade Renard
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
L
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
9 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe FC Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
W
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
10 Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
11 Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
W
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
D
Colombe FC Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
L
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
D
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
12 Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
L
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
D
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
13 Stade Renard Stade Renard 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
L
Sportive de Douala Sportive de Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stade Renard Stade Renard
L
Stade Renard Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Colombe FC Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Stade Renard
14 AS Fortuna AS Fortuna 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
W
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
W
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
15 Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Stade Renard Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
D
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
L
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
16 Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Yong Sp. Academy Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
D
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Apejes de Mfou Apejes de Mfou
D
Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avion FC Du Nkam Avion FC Du Nkam
17 Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
D
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
W
Stade Renard Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club Tonnerre Kalara Club
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC
18 Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere Sportive Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Pwd Bamenda Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
D
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC
L
Dragon FC Yaounde Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Show more

Elite One tournament organized by Cameroon. League competitors: 18 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Pwd Bamenda - 47 points, 13 wins, 7 lost matches, 8 draws.
Coton Sport de Garoua - 46 points, 12 triumphs, 7 losses, 10 draws.
Colombe FC - 45 points, 12 triumphs, 7 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can get football schedule and Elite One (Cameroon) live matches.

Follow Elite One (Cameroon) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.