If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Brazil

U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores

Choose a season:
Team
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
AA Inter de Limeira SP
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
Abc FC RN
AC Goianiense GO U20
AD Confianca SE
AD Guarulhos SP
AD Manthiqueira SP
AD Sao Caetano SP
AE Velo Clube SP
America FC MG U20
America FC RJ
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
Avai FC SC
Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo RJ U20
CA ASSISENSE SP
CA Juventus SP U20
CA Linense SP
CA Paranaense PR U20
CA Penapolense SP
CA Taboao Da Serra
Canaa EC BA
Capital FC TO
Capivariano FC SP
Carajas EC PA
CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
CE UNIAO ABC MS
Ceara SC CE
Chapecoense SC U20
Comercial FC SP
CONFIANCA EC PB
Coritiba FC PR U20
CR Brasil AL
Criciuma EC SC
Cruzeiro EC MG
CS Alagoano AL
CS Sergipe SE
Cuiaba EC MT
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
Desportivo Brasil SP
EC Agua Santa
EC Bahia BA
EC Jacuipense BA
EC Juventude RS
EC Noroeste SP
EC Primavera SP
EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP
EC Sao Jose RS
EC Taubate SP
EC Timon MA
EC Vitoria BA
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
EC Xv de Jau
EC XV de Novembro SP
FC ATLETICO CEARENSE CE
Ferroviaria SP U20
Flamengo RJ U20
Flamengo SP
FLUMINENSE EC PI
Fluminense FC RJ
Fortaleza EC CE
Francana
Galvez EC U20
Goias GO U20
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Gremio RS U20
Guarani FC SP
Itapirense SP
Ituano FC SP
Jaguariuna FC SP
Joinville EC SC
LINHARES FC ES
Londrina EC PR
Marilia AC SP
MAUA FC SP
Mirassol FC SP
Moto Club MA
Nacional AC SP
NACIONAL FC AM
Nautico PE
Nova Iguacu FC RJ
Oeste FC SP
OLIMPICO EC SE
OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Osvaldo Cruz
PALMEIRA FC RN
Parana Clube PR
Paulista SP
Petrolina SFC PE
Real FC DF
Red Bull Brasil SP
Resende FC RJ
Retro FC PE
Rio Claro FC SP
River AC PI
Santa Cruz FC PE
Santo Andre SP
Santos FC SP
Sao Bernardo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
Sao Raimundo EC RR
SC Corinthians SP U20
SC Internacional RS U20
SC Recife PE U20
SD Paraense PA
SE DO GAMA DF
SE Palmeiras SP U20
Serra FC ES
Sertaozinho FC SP
SOCORRO SC SE
TANABI EC SP
Trem DC AP
Trindade GO
TUPI FC MG
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
Uniao FC
UNIAO SUZANO AC SP
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Vila Nova FC GO
VILHENENSE EC RO
Visao Celeste EC RN
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Votuporanguense SP