If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A1

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Santos FC SP 7 3 2 2 6:5 1 11 W
Santos FC SP
30.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Santos FC SP
W
Santos FC SP
10.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Botafogo FC SP
D
Ferroviaria SP
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Santos FC SP
2 EC Agua Santa SP 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 8 L
EC Santo Andre SP
29.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Agua Santa SP
D
EC Agua Santa SP
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ituano FC SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
D
Botafogo FC SP
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Agua Santa SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Corinthians SP
3 AA Ponte Preta SP 7 2 1 4 7:9 -2 7 W
AA Ponte Preta SP
30.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Corinthians SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
03.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP
L
Ituano FC SP
17.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
D
AA Ponte Preta SP
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ferroviaria SP
4 Oeste FC SP 7 1 1 5 3:19 -16 4 L
SE Palmeiras SP
29.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Oeste FC SP
L
Oeste FC SP
01.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
D
Oeste FC SP
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
L
CA Bragantino SP
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Oeste FC SP
L
Oeste FC SP
22.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 EC Santo Andre SP 7 6 0 1 11:6 5 18 W
EC Santo Andre SP
29.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP
L
Guarani FC SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Bragantino SP
2 SE Palmeiras SP 7 5 1 1 14:3 11 16 W
SE Palmeiras SP
29.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Oeste FC SP
L
CA Bragantino SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
20.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Guarani FC SP
3 Gremio Novorizontino SP 7 2 5 0 7:3 4 11 D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
30.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Bragantino SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ituano FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Mirassol FC SP
4 Botafogo FC SP 7 1 2 4 6:17 -11 5 D
Ituano FC SP
29.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
03.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
Santos FC SP
10.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Botafogo FC SP
D
Botafogo FC SP
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Agua Santa SP
W
Botafogo FC SP
21.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Sao Paulo FC SP 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 W
Ferroviaria SP
29.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP
W
Oeste FC SP
22.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP
2 Mirassol FC SP 7 2 4 1 13:7 6 10 D
Mirassol FC SP
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
W
Botafogo FC SP
03.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP
07.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Bragantino SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Mirassol FC SP
3 AA Internacional Limeira SP 7 3 0 4 5:10 -5 9 W
CA Bragantino SP
27.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
Santos FC SP
30.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
03.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
4 Ituano FC SP 7 2 3 2 6:8 -2 9 D
Ituano FC SP
29.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
D
EC Agua Santa SP
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ituano FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ituano FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP
17.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
Ituano FC SP
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Santos FC SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Guarani FC SP 7 2 3 2 10:7 3 9 D
Mirassol FC SP
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
W
Guarani FC SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
D
Oeste FC SP
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
20.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Guarani FC SP
2 SC Corinthians SP 7 2 2 3 9:7 2 8 L
AA Ponte Preta SP
30.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Santos FC SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Corinthians SP
3 CA Bragantino SP 7 2 2 3 5:5 1 8 D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
30.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Bragantino SP
W
CA Bragantino SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
07.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Bragantino SP
W
CA Bragantino SP
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Oeste FC SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Bragantino SP
4 Ferroviaria SP 7 1 3 3 9:8 1 6 L
Ferroviaria SP
29.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
Oeste FC SP
01.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
D
Ferroviaria SP
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
D
AA Ponte Preta SP
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ferroviaria SP
Playoffs
Placement matches