Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
Brazil

Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women) 10 9 0 1 24:6 18 27 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
31.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
07.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
10.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
W
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
2 Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women) 10 8 0 2 25:7 18 24 L
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
W
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
09.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
W
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
L
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
Ponte Preta (Women)
3 Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women) 10 6 3 1 19:9 10 21 W
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
10.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
W
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
Cruzeiro (Women)
4 SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women) 10 6 2 2 28:6 22 20 W
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
L
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
W
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
10.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
D
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
Minas Icesp (Women)
5 Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women) 10 6 2 2 24:14 10 20 W
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
W
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
D
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
D
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
W
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
6 Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women) 10 6 1 3 27:9 18 19 L
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
W
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
13.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
W
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
7 Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women) 10 6 0 4 13:8 5 18 W
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
W
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
W
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
09.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
L
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
8 Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women) 10 5 2 3 23:9 14 17 W
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
L
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
09.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
D
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
Sao Jose (Women)
9 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) 10 4 3 3 15:16 -1 15 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
31.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
Gremio (Women)
10 Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women) 10 4 1 5 19:17 2 13 W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
W
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
09.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
D
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
L
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
Sao Paulo (Women)
11 Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women) 10 4 1 5 13:15 -2 13 L
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
07.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
10.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
L
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
Internacional (Women)
12 Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women) 10 3 2 5 16:14 2 11 L
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
D
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
L
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
W
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
SE Kindermann (Women)
13 EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) 10 3 0 7 13:19 -6 9 W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
29.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
L
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
09.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
Ferroviaria SP (Women)
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) 10 1 1 8 2:33 -31 4 L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
L
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
10.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
Palmeiras (Women)
15 EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) 10 0 0 10 0:38 -38 0 L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
10.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
L
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
13.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
Corinthians Paulista (Women)
16 Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women) 10 0 0 10 3:44 -41 0 L
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
29.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
L
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
09.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
Santos SP (Women)
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato Brasileiro, Women tournament held by Brazil. Championship registrants: 16 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
Corinthians Paulista (Women) - 27 points, 9 won matches, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Santos SP (Women) - 24 points, 8 won matches, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
Internacional (Women) - 21 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can see football schedule and Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil):
Corinthians Paulista (Women) - EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) (26.09.2020 17:00)
Santos SP (Women) - Ponte Preta (Women) (27.09.2020 13:00)
SE Kindermann (Women) - Minas Icesp (Women) (27.09.2020 14:00)

Follow Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.