Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiaba Cuiaba 11 6 4 1 15:8 7 22 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oeste Oeste
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
2 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 11 6 3 2 14:8 6 21 W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Chapecoense
3 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 9 5 3 1 8:3 5 18 L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Parana Clube Curitiba
5 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 11 5 3 3 9:7 2 18 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Guarani
6 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 11 4 5 2 15:11 4 17 L
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
CSA Maceio
7 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 11 4 5 2 13:9 4 17 L
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Esporte Clube Juventude
8 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 11 4 4 3 16:14 2 16 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Operario Ferroviario
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 10 4 4 2 13:11 2 16 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Avai
10 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cuiaba
11 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 10 3 5 2 8:7 1 14 W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Confianca
12 Avai Avai 11 4 1 6 12:14 -2 13 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avai Avai
Figueirense
13 Confianca Confianca 11 2 5 4 10:14 -4 11 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
14 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
EC Vitoria Salvador
15 Figueirense Figueirense 10 2 4 4 5:8 -3 10 L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
Avai
16 Guarani Guarani 11 2 3 6 10:15 -5 9 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
Sampaio Correa
17 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
18 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 11 2 2 7 7:12 -5 8 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Oeste
19 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Guarani
20 Oeste Oeste 11 1 3 7 8:20 -12 6 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Brasileiro Serie B tournament organized by Brazil. Contest applicants: 20 participating teams. Today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Cuiaba - 22 points, 6 wins, 1 losses, 4 draws.
Parana Clube Curitiba - 21 points, 6 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta - 21 points, 6 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil):
Avai - Figueirense (29.09.2020 18:15)
EC Vitoria Salvador - CSA Maceio (29.09.2020 18:15)
Esporte Clube Juventude - Operario Ferroviario (29.09.2020 18:15)

Follow Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.