Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 8 5 2 1 15:8 7 17 D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Posusje
2 NK Posusje NK Posusje 8 5 2 1 10:4 6 17 W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
3 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 8 5 1 2 14:8 6 16 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
Travnik
4 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 8 5 1 2 10:6 4 16 L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
HNK Capljina
5 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 8 4 2 2 14:9 5 14 D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
NK GOSK Gabela
6 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 8 4 1 3 15:10 5 13 L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
7 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 8 4 1 3 7:7 -1 13 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Travnik Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
8 Travnik Travnik 8 2 4 2 6:6 1 10 D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Travnik Travnik
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
9 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 8 3 1 4 11:13 -2 10 W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
HNK Orasje
10 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 8 3 1 4 11:14 -3 10 W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
Slaven Zivinice
11 Gorazde Gorazde 8 2 3 3 11:12 -1 9 D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
L
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
NK Igman Konjic
12 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 8 2 3 3 13:16 -3 9 D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
13 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 8 1 4 3 7:8 -1 7 W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
Gorazde
14 NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 8 1 2 5 4:8 -4 5 L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK TOSK Tesanj
15 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 8 1 2 5 8:17 -9 5 L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
16 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 8 1 2 5 5:15 -10 5 D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
Budućnost Banovići
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Fed BiH championship organized by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Championship participants: 16 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Vis Simm-Bau - 17 points, 5 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
NK Posusje - 17 points, 5 won matches, 1 losses, 2 draws.
NK Bratstvo Gracanica - 16 points, 5 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can get football schedule and Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
NK TOSK Tesanj - NK GOSK Gabela (03.10.2020 09:30)
Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gracanica (03.10.2020 09:30)
HNK Capljina - NK Jedinstvo Bihać (03.10.2020 09:30)

Follow Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.